De trekking van 13 april. Er zijn nog geen winnaars.
Ook meespelen? Neem contact op met Ronald Besemer.

H.Baas2489101221
C.Bakker622283044
B.Bakker2111219344042
L.Belder21222831354041
R.v.d.Berg9212542
E.Besemer28343536
L.Besemer4122242
R.Besemer41228304244
S.Besemer812212835
J.Blom28122241
S.Boom2610122022
R.Boon491219213344
C.Bosse24681119212533
S.den Braven46113133
D.v.d.Brug917253436
R.de Bruin211122036
An.Buys48172842
J.Buys29213641
Jan v.Dijk6891240
K. Dijk246911212833
W.Dijk91733
J.d.Dunnen69172228
E.v.Es4172528344044
H.Eshuis246911121728
R.Filippo1112171920
C.Filippo820252833
D.Gelderblom2461012202244
B.van Genderen28102025303135
H.de Graaf22241
J.de Haan48102022
W.Haverkamp46812283040
H.Huisman41122334042
M.Huizenga24689344245
W.v.Hulst282031354042
R.v.Hulst122831364041
W.Iosifidis2122252830
B.Janssen8123641
A.Jonker241219223142
JC.Keesmaat2468121925
H.Kersbergen69122130
J.Kersbergen6123133404142
E.Korevaar812212531334245
W.Korevaar940
C.Kortleve461119222841
A.Kroon6123641
S.Kroos810202122333641
Sas.Kroos69213136
A.Kroos4811284244
D.Kuipers364041424445
K.Kuzee2030364045
W.Lakerveld93436404145
J.Lekkerkerker111931343645
J.v.Lonkhuijzen1028343641
Mark.v.Lonkhuijzen48102230414245
D.Lughthart92225334142
A.Meerkerk68192845
M.v.Mourik6912283036
E.v.Mourik48122131343640
B.van Mourik4910122041
R.v.Mourik81019304045
H.Noorlander9101217314045
B.Oostenrijk6111221252840
M.Opraus69193336
J.v.Os1921253545
R.den Ouden917192125
G.den Ouden4171921283141
C.Poppelaars4812202136404244
W.Rietveld4920404244
W.Roelfzema281719212831
T.Roos82234
P.Roubos46212831
J.de Ruiter21217224245
D.de Ruiter493134
R.deRuiter2919213336
WG.de Ruiter411212528303136
J.Sala281220253040
R.Sprong68112831
N.Stam6919213341
H.Stok4223135
A.Stierman9222831364044
N.Struik1121283145
R.Stuit8192128344144
M.Timmermans6333435364445
M.v.Tol92125313641
M.Toom202228303436
B.Toom2810123640
Tweede elftal89192033
B.v.d.Velde219334044
F.Verboom891725314144
N.Verboom4102040
E.Verloop1921334045
S.v.d.Veur29102131
W.v.Vlijmen82025354144
P.Vuurens69112131344144
A.Wemmers291217222831
P.vd.Woerd617254145
J.Zwaving8911192833
K.v.Zwienen29113341

Trekkingen

23/03/201951314152324
30/03/201952426273943
06/04/201971318293238
13/04/20191315162437