De trekking van 30 november. Er zijn nog geen winnaars.
Ook meespelen? Neem contact op met Ronald Besemer.

H.Baas5921
C.Bakker5744
B.Bakker711193440
L.Belder714213140
R.v.d.Berg157913212325
E.Besemer243436
L.Besemer24
R.Besemer51344
S.Besemer16212324
J.Blom23
S.Boom14162024
R.Boon5919213344
C.Bosse1119212533
S.den Braven1113233133
D.v.d.Brug91324253436
R.de Bruin511202336
An.Buys71423
J.Buys79142136
Jan v.Dijk92340
K. Dijk9112133
W.Dijk5914162433
J.d.Dunnen5924
E.v.Es125344044
H.Eshuis1911
R.Filippo111314161920
C.Filippo16202533
D.Gelderblom142044
B.van Genderen5202531
H.de Graaf1624
J.de Haan1520
W.Haverkamp40
H.Huisman711243340
M.Huizenga934
W.v.Hulst1620243140
R.v.Hulst524313640
W.Iosifidis21232425
B.Janssen72436
A.Jonker131931
JC.Keesmaat571925
H.Kersbergen92124
J.Kersbergen24313340
E.Korevaar521253133
W.Korevaar5792440
C.Kortleve11161924
A.Kroon162336
S.Kroos2021243336
Sas.Kroos916213136
A.Kroos111644
D.Kuipers364044
K.Kuzee5203640
W.Lakerveld79343640
J.Lekkerkerker7111419313436
J.v.Lonkhuijzen3436
Mark.v.Lonkhuijzen16
D.Lughthart92533
A.Meerkerk171419
M.v.Mourik79142436
E.v.Mourik2131343640
B.van Mourik592024
R.v.Mourik1513192440
B.Oostenrijk11212540
M.Opraus91316193336
J.v.Os157192125
R.den Ouden791419212325
G.den Ouden17192131
C.Poppelaars142021364044
W.Rietveld914204044
W.Roelfzema719212431
T.Roos71334
P.Roubos713142131
J.de Ruiter7
D.de Ruiter913233134
R.deRuiter91419213336
WG.de Ruiter111421253136
J.Sala20242540
P.Spierings5141621243134
R.Sprong11232431
H.Stok171431
A.Stierman91331364044
N.Struik57112131
R.Stuit171619213444
M.Timmermans5733343644
M.Toom20243436
B.Toom5163640
Tweede elftal179141619202333
B.v.d.Velde141619334044
N.Verboom142040
E.Verloop1571319213340
S.v.d.Veur159162131
W.v.Vlijmen1316202544
P.Vuurens9111421313444
A.Wemmers931
P.vd.Woerd25
J.Zwaving191113161933
K.v.Zwienen59112433

Trekkingen

02/11/201931517184345
09/11/201981529303945
16/11/20162610222728
23/11/201941226323542
30/11/2019373841424345