De trekking van 21 september. Er zijn nog geen winnaars.
Ook meespelen? Neem contact op met Ronald Besemer.

H.Baas235891218
C.Bakker567222830373844
B.Bakker271112192734374042
L.Belder714222831353840
R.v.d.Berg1357913232542
E.Besemer182628323435363839
L.Besemer312182226323842
R.Besemer3512132830374244
S.Besemer38121623283235
J.Blom28122223263839
S.Boom26121416182022
R.Boon3591219323344
C.Bosse2681119252933
S.den Braven61113182327313233
D.v.d.Brug3913172529343643
R.de Bruin235111220233639
An.Buys7814172328323742
J.Buys2791426323643
Jan v.Dijk3689122337394043
K. Dijk236911283233
W.Dijk5914161727293337
J.d.Dunnen569172227283238
E.v.Es11725283234394044
H.Eshuis126911121728
R.Filippo111213141617181920
C.Filippo81620252628333743
D.Gelderblom26121418202244
B.van Genderen2582025303135
H.de Graaf216182229373843
J.de Haan1358202229
W.Haverkamp68121828303240
H.Huisman711182229334042
M.Huizenga26892634384245
W.v.Hulst2816202731354042
R.v.Hulst35121828313640
W.Iosifidis2223252627282930
B.Janssen781218273638
A.Jonker21213192227313842
JC.Keesmaat235678121925
H.Kersbergen36912182730
J.Kersbergen36123132334042
E.Korevaar5812252731334245
W.Korevaar35791826324043
C.Kortleve6111619222839
A.Kroon3612162326323643
S.Kroos81820223336
Sas.Kroos6916182729313639
A.Kroos81116182829384244
D.Kuipers363738394042434445
K.Kuzee3518202930364045
W.Lakerveld79343638394045
J.Lekkerkerker371114192631343645
J.v.Lonkhuijzen3182628343638
Mark.v.Lonkhuijzen8162230384245
D.Lughthart39182225333942
A.Meerkerk1678141926283745
M.v.Mourik679121428303643
E.v.Mourik8122731343640
B.van Mourik5912202938
R.v.Mourik1581319304045
B.Oostenrijk3611122527282940
M.Opraus691316192629333643
J.v.Os157192527353845
R.den Ouden7914171923253739
G.den Ouden171719283137
C.Poppelaars812142036404244
W.Rietveld3914202638404244
W.Roelfzema2781719283143
T.Roos781318222932343843
P.Roubos371314172831
J.de Ruiter271217222732374245
D.de Ruiter91318232731343843
R.deRuiter239141819273336
WG.de Ruiter311142528303136
J.Sala2812182025303240
P.Spierings51416313443
R.Sprong6811232829313839
N.Stam691319273337
H.Stok1714182227313539
A.Stierman391322283136374044
N.Struik57112728293145
R.Stuit1781619283444
M.Timmermans56733343536434445
M.Toom202226283032343638
B.Toom258121626293640
Tweede elftal1789141619202333
B.v.d.Velde231416192633374044
F.Verboom589171825313844
N.Verboom314182027384043
E.Verloop157131926334045
S.v.d.Veur12359163143
W.v.Vlijmen3813162025353744
P.Vuurens69111429313444
A.Wemmers291217222831323843
P.vd.Woerd617182527383945
J.Zwaving18911131619283343
K.v.Zwienen2591127323337

Trekkingen

21/09/201941015212441