De trekking van 16 mei. Er zijn nog geen winnaars.
Ook meespelen? Neem contact op met Ronald Besemer.

H.Baas2391218
C.Bakker615223844
B.Bakker2111219274042
L.Belder2235384041
R.v.d.Berg39132542
E.Besemer18242635363839
L.Besemer312182224263842
R.Besemer312134244
S.Besemer3122435
J.Blom212152226383941
S.Boom261218202224
R.Boon3912193344
C.Bosse261119252933
S.den Braven61113182733
D.v.d.Brug3913172425293643
R.de Bruin23111215203639
An.Buys1742
J.Buys2926364143
Jan v.Dijk36912394043
K. Dijk23691133
W.Dijk91724272933
J.d.Dunnen691722242738
E.v.Es1725394044
H.Eshuis26911121517
R.Filippo1112131517181920
C.Filippo152025263343
D.Gelderblom261218202244
B.van Genderen215202535
H.de Graaf218222429384143
J.de Haan315202229
W.Haverkamp612151840
H.Huisman1118222429334042
M.Huizenga269263842
W.v.Hulst2202427354042
R.v.Hulst3121824364041
W.Iosifidis222425262729
B.Janssen1215182427363841
A.Jonker212131922273842
JC.Keesmaat236121925
H.Kersbergen3691215182427
J.Kersbergen36122433404142
E.Korevaar1225273342
W.Korevaar391824264043
C.Kortleve6111922243941
A.Kroon361226364143
S.Kroos18202224333641
Sas.Kroos691827293639
A.Kroos111829384244
D.Kuipers3638394041424344
K.Kuzee3151820293640
W.Lakerveld9153638394041
J.Lekkerkerker311192636
J.v.Lonkhuijzen3151826363841
Mark.v.Lonkhuijzen22384142
D.Lughthart391518222533394142
A.Meerkerk61926
M.v.Mourik6912243643
E.v.Mourik1215273640
B.van Mourik9122024293841
R.v.Mourik13192440
B.Oostenrijk36111225272940
M.Opraus6913192629333643
J.v.Os1925273538
R.den Ouden917192539
G.den Ouden171941
C.Poppelaars122036404244
W.Rietveld39202638404244
W.Roelfzema217192443
T.Roos131822293843
P.Roubos3131517
J.de Ruiter21217222742
D.de Ruiter91318273843
R.deRuiter2391819273336
WG.de Ruiter3112536
J.Sala2121820242540
P.Spierings244143
R.Sprong61124293839
H.Stok1822273539
A.Stierman391322364044
N.Struik11152729
R.Stuit194144
M.Timmermans63335364344
M.Toom202224263638
B.Toom21226293640
S.Toom11151727333543
Tweede elftal9192033
B.v.d.Velde231926334044
N.Verboom31112172027334143
E.Verloop1319263340
W.v.Vlijmen3132025354144
P.Vuurens6911294144
A.Wemmers291217223843
P.vd.Woerd61517182527383941
J.Zwaving91113193343
K.v.Zwienen291124273341

Trekkingen

25/04/2020478101631
02/05/20201814303145
09/05/2020458212837
16/05/202081623303234