De trekking van 10 augustus. Er zijn nog geen winnaars.
Ook meespelen? Neem contact op met Ronald Besemer.

H.Baas234
C.Bakker6153038
B.Bakker21940
L.Belder143135384041
R.v.d.Berg132325
E.Besemer2426353839
L.Besemer34242638
R.Besemer3430
S.Besemer3232435
J.Blom2152326383941
S.Boom26142024
R.Boon341933
C.Bosse24619252933
S.den Braven46233133
D.v.d.Brug317242529
R.de Bruin2315202339
An.Buys4141723
J.Buys2142641
Jan v.Dijk36233940
K. Dijk234633
W.Dijk1417242933
J.d.Dunnen6172438
E.v.Es1417253940
H.Eshuis12461517
R.Filippo1415171920
C.Filippo1520252633
D.Gelderblom2461420
B.van Genderen2152025303135
H.de Graaf224293841
J.de Haan134152029
W.Haverkamp46153040
H.Huisman424293340
M.Huizenga2462638
W.v.Hulst22024313540
R.v.Hulst324314041
W.Iosifidis232425262930
B.Janssen15243841
A.Jonker24193138
JC.Keesmaat23461925
H.Kersbergen36152430
J.Kersbergen362431334041
E.Korevaar253133
W.Korevaar3242640
C.Kortleve4619243941
A.Kroon36232641
S.Kroos20243341
Sas.Kroos6293139
A.Kroos42938
D.Kuipers38394041
K.Kuzee31520293040
W.Lakerveld1538394041
J.Lekkerkerker314192631
J.v.Lonkhuijzen315263841
Mark.v.Lonkhuijzen4303841
D.Lughthart31525333941
A.Meerkerk16141926
M.v.Mourik6142430
E.v.Mourik4153140
B.van Mourik42024293841
R.v.Mourik119243040
B.Oostenrijk36252940
M.Opraus619262933
J.v.Os119253538
R.den Ouden141719232539
G.den Ouden1417193141
C.Poppelaars4142040
W.Rietveld341420263840
W.Roelfzema217192431
T.Roos2938
P.Roubos3414151731
J.de Ruiter217
D.de Ruiter4233138
R.deRuiter23141933
WG.de Ruiter3414253031
J.Sala22024253040
R.Sprong6232429313839
N.Stam619243341
H.Stok1414313539
A.Stierman33140
N.Struik152931
R.Stuit11941
M.Timmermans63335
M.v.Tol11525293141
M.Toom2024263038
B.Toom2262940
Tweede elftal11419202333
B.v.d.Velde231419263340
F.Verboom1725313841
N.Verboom3414203840
E.Verloop119263340
S.v.d.Veur12331
W.v.Vlijmen320253541
P.Vuurens614293141
A.Wemmers2173138
P.vd.Woerd6151725383941
J.Zwaving11933
K.v.Zwienen2243341

Trekkingen

27/07/2019111628363743
03/08/20195813324445
10/08/20197910121821
17/08/2019182227344243