De trekking van 28 maart. Er zijn nog geen winnaars.
Ook meespelen? Neem contact op met Ronald Besemer.

H.Baas489101221
C.Bakker61522303844
B.Bakker12
L.Belder14212238
R.v.d.Berg191321
E.Besemer24263839
L.Besemer41222242638
R.Besemer412133044
S.Besemer812162124
J.Blom8121522263839
S.Boom610121416202224
R.Boon4912213344
C.Bosse4682133
S.den Braven461333
D.v.d.Brug9132443
R.de Bruin12152039
An.Buys4814
J.Buys914212643
Jan v.Dijk689123943
K. Dijk4692133
W.Dijk914162433
J.d.Dunnen69222438
E.v.Es143944
H.Eshuis14691215
R.Filippo121314151620
C.Filippo8151620263343
D.Gelderblom46101214202244
B.van Genderen810152030
H.de Graaf1622243843
J.de Haan14810152022
W.Haverkamp468121530
H.Huisman4222433
M.Huizenga46892638
W.v.Hulst8162024
R.v.Hulst1224
W.Iosifidis2122242630
B.Janssen812152438
A.Jonker412132238
JC.Keesmaat46812
H.Kersbergen691215212430
J.Kersbergen6122433
E.Korevaar8122133
W.Korevaar9242643
C.Kortleve4616222439
A.Kroon612162643
S.Kroos8102021222433
Sas.Kroos69162139
A.Kroos48163844
D.Kuipers38394344
K.Kuzee152030
W.Lakerveld9153839
J.Lekkerkerker1426
J.v.Lonkhuijzen10152638
Mark.v.Lonkhuijzen481016223038
D.Lughthart915223339
A.Meerkerk1681426
M.v.Mourik691214243043
E.v.Mourik48121521
B.van Mourik491012202438
R.v.Mourik1810132430
B.Oostenrijk61221
M.Opraus691316263343
J.v.Os12138
R.den Ouden9142139
G.den Ouden1421
C.Poppelaars481214202144
W.Rietveld491420263844
W.Roelfzema8212443
T.Roos813223843
P.Roubos413141521
J.de Ruiter1222
D.de Ruiter49133843
R.deRuiter9142133
WG.de Ruiter4142130
J.Sala812202430
P.Spierings101416212443
R.Sprong68243839
H.Stok14142239
A.Stierman9132244
N.Struik1521
R.Stuit18162144
M.Timmermans6334344
M.Toom202224263038
B.Toom810121626
S.Toom15213343
Tweede elftal18914162033
B.v.d.Velde1416263344
N.Verboom12203343
E.Verloop113212633
S.v.d.Veur1910162143
W.v.Vlijmen813162044
P.Vuurens69142144
A.Wemmers912223843
P.vd.Woerd6153839
J.Zwaving18913163343
K.v.Zwienen92433

Trekkingen

29/02/202052527283637
07/03/2020111835374245
14/03/202031719293437
21/03/20205723323640
28/03/202021831364142