De trekking van 25 januari. Er zijn nog geen winnaars
Ook meespelen? Neem contact op met Ronald Besemer.

H.Baas5810
C.Bakker56152228303844
B.Bakker344042
L.Belder2228353840
R.v.d.Berg15132342
E.Besemer24262834353638
L.Besemer2224263842
R.Besemer51328304244
S.Besemer823242835
J.Blom81522232638
S.Boom6102224
R.Boon544
C.Bosse68
S.den Braven61323
D.v.d.Brug13243436
R.de Bruin5152336
An.Buys8232842
J.Buys2636
Jan v.Dijk682340
K. Dijk628
W.Dijk524
J.d.Dunnen5622242838
E.v.Es128344044
H.Eshuis161528
R.Filippo1315
C.Filippo8152628
D.Gelderblom6102244
B.van Genderen5810153035
H.de Graaf222438
J.de Haan158101522
W.Haverkamp6815283040
H.Huisman22244042
M.Huizenga6826343842
W.v.Hulst824354042
R.v.Hulst524283640
W.Iosifidis222324262830
B.Janssen815243638
A.Jonker13223842
JC.Keesmaat568
H.Kersbergen6152430
J.Kersbergen6244042
E.Korevaar5842
W.Korevaar5242640
C.Kortleve6222428
A.Kroon6232636
S.Kroos810222436
Sas.Kroos636
A.Kroos828384244
D.Kuipers3638404244
K.Kuzee515303640
W.Lakerveld1534363840
J.Lekkerkerker263436
J.v.Lonkhuijzen10152628343638
Mark.v.Lonkhuijzen81022303842
D.Lughthart152242
A.Meerkerk1682628
M.v.Mourik624283036
E.v.Mourik815343640
B.van Mourik5102438
R.v.Mourik1581013243040
B.Oostenrijk62840
M.Opraus6132636
J.v.Os153538
R.den Ouden23
G.den Ouden128
C.Poppelaars836404244
W.Rietveld2638404244
W.Roelfzema82428
T.Roos813223438
P.Roubos131528
J.de Ruiter2242
D.de Ruiter13233438
R.deRuiter36
WG.de Ruiter283036
J.Sala8243040
P.Spierings5102434
R.Sprong6823242838
H.Stok12235
A.Stierman132228364044
N.Struik51528
R.Stuit18283444
M.Timmermans5634353644
M.Toom2224262830343638
B.Toom5810263640
Tweede elftal1823
B.v.d.Velde264044
N.Verboom103840
E.Verloop15132640
S.v.d.Veur1510
W.v.Vlijmen8133544
P.Vuurens63444
A.Wemmers222838
P.vd.Woerd61538
J.Zwaving181328
K.v.Zwienen524

Trekkingen

14/12/20197916293941
21/12/201921114202531
28/12/20193412183339
04/01/202071217192931
11/01/202091727333741
18/01/2020111216203245
25/01/202021117212543