De trekking van 22 juni. Het is weer een nieuwe ronde.
Ook meespelen? Neem contact op met Ronald Besemer.

H.Baas58101218
C.Bakker5722283037
B.Bakker71227343742
L.Belder71422283141
R.v.d.Berg57132342
E.Besemer182628323439
L.Besemer121822263242
R.Besemer5121328303742
S.Besemer81216232832
J.Blom8122223263941
S.Boom10121416182022
R.Boon5123233
C.Bosse833
S.den Braven13182327313233
D.v.d.Brug131734
R.de Bruin512202339
An.Buys7814172328323742
J.Buys714263241
Jan v.Dijk812233739
K. Dijk283233
W.Dijk5141617273337
J.d.Dunnen51722272832
E.v.Es1728323439
H.Eshuis121728
R.Filippo12131416171820
C.Filippo8162026283337
D.Gelderblom101214182022
B.van Genderen5810203031
H.de Graaf1618223741
J.de Haan58102022
W.Haverkamp81218283032
H.Huisman718223342
M.Huizenga826344245
W.v.Hulst81620273142
R.v.Hulst51218283141
W.Iosifidis222326272830
B.Janssen7812182741
A.Jonker121322273142
JC.Keesmaat57812
H.Kersbergen12182730
J.Kersbergen123132334142
E.Korevaar58122731334245
W.Korevaar57182632
C.Kortleve1622283941
A.Kroon121623263241
S.Kroos8101820223341
Sas.Kroos1618273139
A.Kroos816182842
D.Kuipers3739414245
K.Kuzee518203045
W.Lakerveld734394145
J.Lekkerkerker71426313445
J.v.Lonkhuijzen101826283441
Mark.v.Lonkhuijzen810162230414245
D.Lughthart182233394142
A.Meerkerk781426283745
M.v.Mourik712142830
E.v.Mourik812273134
B.van Mourik510122041
R.v.Mourik5810133045
B.Oostenrijk122728
M.Opraus13162633
J.v.Os572745
R.den Ouden71417233739
G.den Ouden71728313741
C.Poppelaars812142042
W.Rietveld14202642
W.Roelfzema78172831
T.Roos781318223234
P.Roubos71314172831
J.de Ruiter71217222732374245
D.de Ruiter131823273134
R.deRuiter14182733
WG.de Ruiter14283031
J.Sala81218203032
R.Sprong823283139
N.Stam1327333741
H.Stok7141822273139
A.Stierman1322283137
N.Struik5727283145
R.Stuit7816283441
M.Timmermans57333445
M.v.Tol53141
M.Toom20222628303234
B.Toom5810121626
Tweede elftal781416202333
B.v.d.Velde1416263337
F.Verboom5817183141
N.Verboom1014182027
E.Verloop5713263345
S.v.d.Veur5101631
W.v.Vlijmen81316203741
P.Vuurens14313441
A.Wemmers121722283132
P.vd.Woerd171827394145
J.Zwaving813162833
K.v.Zwienen52732334137

Trekkingen

 01/06/20192315192429
08/06/20191424363844
15/06/201962535364044
22/06/201991121254043