De trekking van 27 juni. Er zijn nog geen winnaars. Meespelen? Neem contact op met Ronald Besemer.

H.Baas34591821
C.Bakker561522283038
B.Bakker111927344042
L.Belder1421222831353840
R.v.d.Berg1359132142
E.Besemer182426283234353839
L.Besemer3418222426323842
R.Besemer34513283042
S.Besemer32124283235
F.Bezemer3132831343842
J.Blom1522263839
S.Boom61418202224
R.Boon345919213233
C.Bosse461119212933
S.den Braven4611131827313233
D.v.d.Brug391317242934
R.de Bruin3511152039
An.Buys41417283242
J.Buys914212632
Jan v.Dijk3693940
K. Dijk34691121283233
W.Dijk59141724272933
E.v.Es14172832343940
H.Eshuis146911151728
R.Filippo1113141517181920
C.Filippo1520262833
D.Gelderblom4614182022
B.van Genderen51520303135
H.de Graaf1822242938
J.de Haan134515202229
W.Haverkamp46151828303240
H.Huisman41118222429334042
M.Huizenga46926343842
W.v.Hulst20242731354042
R.v.Hulst351824283140
W.Iosifidis2122242627282930
B.Janssen1518242738
A.Jonker413192227313842
JC.Keesmaat345619
H.Kersbergen369151821242730
J.Kersbergen36243132334042
E.Korevaar52127313342
W.Korevaar3591824263240
C.Kortleve46111922242839
A.Kroon362632
S.Kroos182021222433
Sas.Kroos69182127293139
A.Kroos4111828293842
D.Kuipers38394042
K.Kuzee35151820293040
W.Lakerveld91534383940
J.Lekkerkerker3111419263134
J.v.Lonkhuijzen3151826283438
Mark.v.Lonkhuijzen422303842
D.Lughthart39151822333942
A.Meerkerk1614192628
M.v.Mourik6914242830
E.v.Mourik4152127313440
B.van Mourik45920242938
R.v.Mourik151319243040
B.Oostenrijk36112127282940
M.Opraus691319262933
J.v.Os151921273538
R.den Ouden91417192139
G.den Ouden141719212831
C.Poppelaars41420214042
W.Rietveld349142026384042
W.Roelfzema171921242831
T.Roos13182229323438
P.Roubos3413141517212831
J.de Ruiter1722273242
D.de Ruiter49131827313438
R.deRuiter39141819212733
WG.de Ruiter34111421283031
J.Sala182024303240
P.Spierings51421243134
R.Sprong611242829313839
H.Stok1414182227313539
A.Stierman391322283140
N.Struik511152127282931
R.Stuit119212834
M.Timmermans56333435
M.Toom202224262830323438
B.Toom5262940
S.Toom511151721273335
Tweede elftal1914192033
B.v.d.Velde31419263340
N.Verboom31117202733
E.Verloop15131921263340
S.v.d.Veur13592131
W.v.Vlijmen3132035
P.Vuurens69111421293134
A.Wemmers9172228313238
P.vd.Woerd6151718273839
J.Zwaving191113192833
K.v.Zwienen591124273233

Trekkingen

13/06/202021237414445
20/06/202081016254345
27/06/202071223364344