Senioren

De Alblas 1

3e klasse C
TeamGSPTVT
1Arkel 122465122
2Groote Lindt 120414125
3Ameide 122414431
4De Zwerver 120405025
5SVW 122394132
6Hardinxveld 122354622
7Schelluinen 122344433
8Alblasserdam 121323437
9Streefkerk 122293243
10De Alblas 121283536
11SV Meerkerk 122253040
12VVAC 122192847
13IFC 122142862
14Unitas 12262372

De Alblas 2

1e klasse B
TeamGSPTVT
1Almkerk 222547823
2Achilles Veen 221505522
3Streefkerk 222385133
4GJS 220375532
5Drechtstreek 222363630
6Nivo Sparta 220345026
7Alblasserdam 219323639
8DESK 221326259
9VVAC 221253534
10De Alblas 222203959
11Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 220193561
12Tricht 221193252
13Groot-Ammers 222182654
14WNC 22141278

De Alblas 3

4e klasse 10
TeamGSPTVT
1Rijsoord 816355736
2Sliedrecht 514325122
3De Alblas 316313727
4Ameide 316296531
5Hardinxveld 515274734
6Nieuw Lekkerland 317234346
7Drechtstreek 616223338
8SV Noordeloos 214202624
9Peursum 316194356
10VVAC 41682356
11VV Papendrecht 51632277

De Alblas 4

4e klasse 08
TeamGSPTVT
1IFC 314275528
2Nieuw Lekkerland 411265510
3Wieldrecht 413254029
4Pelikaan 614254818
5Rijsoord 614213236
6ASWH 512203630
7De Alblas 414163634
8Sliedrecht 61292241
9ZBC'97 21281347
10Heerjansdam 4121973

De Alblas 5

5e klasse 12
TeamGSPTVT
1Streefkerk 318478018
2Drechtstreek 717397748
3Dubbeldam 518375428
4Wieldrecht 717335636
5Rijsoord 918316438
6De Alblas 517306038
7ASWH 918203756
8Groote Lindt 518173654
9VVGZ 917143471
10VV Papendrecht 718142249
11Pelikaan 1218113065
12DFC 61663382

De Alblas 6

5e klasse 15
TeamGSPTVT
1DFC 712346614
2Sliedrecht 1013233830
3De Alblas 613233529
4Drechtstreek 912223326
5Pelikaan 1113173447
6De Zwerver 712153636
7Oranje Wit 1112134044
8VVGZ 71291837
9Nieuw Lekkerland 61331956

De Alblas 7

5e klasse 13
TeamGSPTVT
1Sliedrecht 916438027
2ASWH 616357716
3De Alblas 717336549
4De Zwerver 616325940
5Hardinxveld 715314519
6Drechtstreek 816243851
7Streefkerk 416223129
8Unitas 416203538
9VV Papendrecht 816104194
10VVGZ 101641877
11Pelikaan 131632372

De Alblas VE1

1e klasse B
TeamGSPTVT
1WNC VE1164810916
2Alblasserdam VE117466932
3Heukelum VE116345231
4GJS VE117315544
5SteDoCo VE118285644
6Haaften VE116245052
7SV Meerkerk VE116203742
8De Alblas VE117184354
9MVV'58 VE117143561
10Peursum VE116114373
11Groot-Ammers VE11893070
12ASWH VE11893696

De Alblas VR1

4e klasse 842
TeamGSPTVT
1Hardinxveld VR116366616
2Zwaluwe VR117364425
3Sleeuwijk VR216355923
4Almkerk VR116345618
5GSC/ODS VR117335114
6Groot-Ammers VR116233630
7RFC VR116203243
8Sliedrecht VR117163957
9De Alblas VR11792461
10Rijsoord VR11572178
11Prinsenland VR11552083

Junioren

De Alblas JO19-1

1e klasse 5
TeamGSPTVT
1VVGZ JO19-110255014
2VVAC JO19-110244314
3Sleeuwijk JO19-110211815
4De Zwerver JO19-110193325
5Unitas JO19-110192423
6Groot-Ammers JO19-110122725
7Arkel JO19-110122336
8Peursum JO19-110111825
9GSC/ODS JO19-11082126
10RCD JO19-11041439
11De Alblas JO19-11011241
2e klasse 3
TeamGSPTVT
1Nieuw Lekkerland JO19-1721219
2Rijsoord JO19-17152611
3Almkerk JO19-17131810
4RCD JO19-17121112
5Streefkerk JO19-169138
6SC Emma JO19-1691613
7Lekvogels JO19-1792126
8SV Meerkerk JO19-167918
9Ameide JO19-167615
10HSSC'61 JO19-1771315
11De Alblas JO19-14358
12Altena JO19-1601024

De Alblas JO17-1

1e klasse 3
TeamGSPTVT
1Virtus JO17-110275411
2VVGZ JO17-110255013
3Pelikaan JO17-110225210
4Unitas JO17-110223914
5Dubbeldam JO17-110182923
6Drechtstreek JO17-110161815
7De Alblas JO17-11091523
8Oranje Wit JO17-21081529
9Beek Vooruit JO17-21061360
10Rijsoord JO17-1104951
11Alblasserdam JO17-1103853
1e klasse 3
TeamGSPTVT
1VVGZ JO17-1719226
2Virtus JO17-1616216
3Dubbeldam JO17-1715238
4Pelikaan JO17-1713175
5Baronie JO17-36101310
6Unitas JO17-157138
7Tricht JO17-1771818
8De Alblas JO17-153517
9Oranje Wit JO17-262417
10Drechtstreek JO17-162520
11Sleeuwijk JO17-160228

De Alblas JO17-2

5e klasse 06
TeamGSPTVT
1DSS'14 JO17-110274311
2SJO/BZC'14 JO17-110253615
3RKTVC JO17-310235321
4Nivo Sparta JO17-410223617
5Rhelico JO17-19154323
6Wadenoijen JO17-19121925
7Asperen JO17-3992541
8SV Noordeloos JO17-1G1091649
9BZS JO17-21081322
10De Alblas JO17-294842
11Buren JO17-21011339
5e klasse 06
TeamGSPTVT
1Asperen JO17-3618206
2GJS JO17-3716157
3BZS JO17-2615207
4Wadenoijen JO17-1613139
5GVV JO17-159115
6Hardinxveld JO17-25769
7Buren JO17-2771212
8SV Noordeloos JO17-1G77813
9Theole JO17-363818
10Sparta'30 JO17-261820
11De Alblas JO17-250520

De Alblas JO16-1

2e klasse 3
TeamGSPTVT
1Dubbeldam JO16-1924438
2IFC JO16-1922487
3De Alblas JO16-1922446
4Sliedrecht JO16-29173814
5Oranje Wit JO16-19162823
6Oranje Wit JO16-2993531
7DFC JO16-1871833
8Drechtstreek JO16-1872154
9Drechtstreek JO16-2931372
10RCD JO16-2911757
1e klasse 2
TeamGSPTVT
1Nevelo JO16-1618372
2Sliedrecht JO16-1615216
3Hardinxveld JO16-1714157
4RCD JO16-17132220
5Drechtstreek JO16-16101112
6FC Engelen JO16-1591310
7De Alblas JO16-166518
8SteDoCo JO16-163921
9Dubbeldam JO16-150220
10IFC JO16-160322

De Alblas JO15-1

1e klasse 4
TeamGSPTVT
1Kozakken Boys JO15-11131378
2Drechtstreek JO15-11128529
3Groot-Ammers JO15-111233510
4Heerjansdam JO15-111223725
5VVAC JO15-111193921
6IFC JO15-111182417
7RCD JO15-111132732
8De Alblas JO15-111122027
9Oranje Wit JO15-21172233
10Sleeuwijk JO15-11172043
11VV Papendrecht JO15-11171459
12Rijsoord JO15-1G1121053
1e klasse 3
TeamGSPTVT
1Drechtstreek JO15-1719287
2Kozakken Boys JO15-1716259
3HSSC'61 JO15-18161411
4VVAC JO15-17131511
5De Alblas JO15-171189
6IFC JO15-17101913
7Heerjansdam JO15-17101922
8RCD JO15-1782117
9Groot-Ammers JO15-1771816
10VV Papendrecht JO15-176824
11Oranje Wit JO15-2731128
12Rijsoord JO15-1G82625

De Alblas JO15-2

5e klasse 08
TeamGSPTVT
1Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-211317424
2ASWH JO15-310224123
3Groote Lindt JO15-210215217
4GSC/ODS JO15-1G10195230
5Oranje Wit JO15-410183127
6Drechtstreek JO15-310172716
7Wieldrecht JO15-310132945
8De Alblas JO15-211132827
9Sliedrecht JO15-41092141
10Heerjansdam JO15-31061335
11VV Papendrecht JO15-2941645
12Rijsoord JO15-31121670
5e klasse 08
TeamGSPTVT
1Hardinxveld JO15-47181810
2SV Noordeloos JO15-1616234
3VVAC JO15-2615499
4Drechtstreek JO15-37111512
5De Alblas JO15-2671913
6VV Papendrecht JO15-2671628
7Unitas JO15-2671529
8GJS JO15-3761524
9SteDoCo JO15-1651013
10ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-2641020
11Sliedrecht JO15-4741341

De Alblas JO14-1

2e klasse 1
TeamGSPTVT
1Groen Wit JO14-19253916
2Beek Vooruit JO14-110254120
3Dubbeldam JO14-19193015
4Right'Oh Jo14-110192520
5De Alblas JO14-110183114
6FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO14-110141928
7Oranje Wit JO14-110101932
8RCD JO14-11092434
9DSE JO14-11081323
10TSC JO14-21051731
11VV Papendrecht JO14-11041237
2e klasse 1
TeamGSPTVT
1SSW JO14-1618317
2Dubbeldam JO14-1618256
3DSE JO14-1716105
4Beek Vooruit JO14-16122015
5Pelikaan JO14-16101519
6De Alblas JO14-17102215
7FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO14-1681615
8RCD JO14-1661319
9The Gunners JO14-166824
10ASWH JO14-3741723
11Right'Oh Jo14-163718
12Oranje Wit JO14-1701230

De Alblas JO14-2

3e klasse 2
TeamGSPTVT
1SSW JO14-110286012
2Roosendaal JO14-18172910
3GSC/ODS JO14-1816389
4ASWH JO14-210153529
5VVAC JO14-1892728
6De Alblas JO14-273939
7Oranje Wit JO14-2901081
4e klasse 4
TeamGSPTVT
1Wieldrecht JO14-27152714
2Drechtstreek JO14-27144419
3De Alblas JO14-27141812
4IFC JO14-17112516
5RCD JO14-2751023
6Oranje Wit JO14-2701151

De Alblas JO14-3

4e klasse 4
TeamGSPTVT
1ASWH JO14-3113311417
2Dubbeldam JO14-211276718
3Drechtstreek JO14-210227225
4IFC JO14-110215936
5TSC JO14-411218134
6Raamsdonk JO14-19185026
7SVC JO14-111152262
8De Alblas JO14-310103239
9RCD JO14-21092052
10Boeimeer JO14-21163060
11Drechtstreek JO14-311624106
12Oranje Wit JO14-31107103
4e klasse 5
TeamGSPTVT
1GVV'63 JO14-1G7162212
2Wadenoijen JO14-16132317
3MVV'58 JO14-17131610
4Rhelico Jo14-17131714
5Dussense Boys JO14-16101715
6De Alblas JO14-369219
7SteDoCo JO14-2691718
8Drechtstreek JO14-3571514
9Schelluinen JO14-1761516
10HSSC'61 JO14-1631123
11Nivo Sparta JO14-350632

Pupillen

De Alblas JO13-1

1e klasse 3
TeamGSPTVT
1Hardinxveld JO13-11133574
2LRC JO13-111253113
3EBOH JO13-111234329
4Groote Lindt JO13-111223717
5Sleeuwijk JO13-111202522
6Virtus JO13-111142331
7IFC JO13-111131925
8Heerjansdam JO13-111133041
9Pelikaan JO13-111111727
10Drechtstreek JO13-11192133
11De Alblas JO13-1114944
12Oranje Wit JO13-21111440
2e klasse 4
TeamGSPTVT
1MVV'58 JO13-18213313
2BZS JO13-19183216
3DSC JO13-19151820
4Peursum JO13-18141213
5De Alblas JO13-19141516
6Rijsoord JO13-19131420
7Oranje Wit JO13-29122320
8Lekvogels JO13-18111921
9RCD JO13-17101911
10WNC JO13-18101613
11SV Noordeloos JO13-1891824
12Alblasserdam JO13-1991819
13SV Meerkerk JO13-1872021
14Unitas JO13-2931040

De Alblas JO13-2

4e klasse 05
TeamGSPTVT
1Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-210307211
2Rijsoord JO13-210245117
3Drechtstreek JO13-210214812
4Oranje Wit JO13-410204826
5Dubbeldam JO13-310163527
6Hardinxveld JO13-310153622
7De Alblas JO13-29122030
8Groote Lindt JO13-210101546
9VV Papendrecht JO13-21071541
10ASWH JO13-31031462
11VVGZ JO13-390666
4e klasse 06
TeamGSPTVT
1Ameide JO13-1616176
2GSC/ODS JO13-1G716468
3VVAC JO13-2716177
4Hardinxveld JO13-2613239
5De Zwerver JO13-17121825
6Drechtstreek JO13-2791516
7Oranje Wit JO13-5791727
8Oranje Wit JO13-4671217
9Pelikaan JO13-2771916
10Dubbeldam JO13-366813
11Wieldrecht JO13-273528
12De Alblas JO13-273631

De Alblas JO12-1

2e klasse 3
TeamGSPTVT
1TEC JO12-111339015
2De Alblas JO12-1113010420
3SteDoCo JO12-110245419
4Ameide JO12-1G11226929
5Sleeuwijk JO12-111174627
6GJS JO12-111174835
7GVV'63 JO12-1G11174649
8Sliedrecht JO12-211133549
9LRC JO12-11093757
10Alblasserdam JO12-11163176
11RKTVC JO12-11131997
12Unitas JO12-211010116
1e klasse 2
TeamGSPTVT
1The Gunners JO12-16183610
2Pelikaan JO12-16133620
3TEC JO12-17132916
4SteDoCo JO12-1512129
5De Alblas JO12-17122217
6Hardinxveld JO12-1692419
7Kogelvangers JO12-1681816
8SVW JO12-1671818
9DIA JO12-151734
10Virtus JO12-1611327
11Oranje Wit JO12-1601241

De Alblas JO12-2

2e klasse 1
TeamGSPTVT
1JVOZ JO12-211318030
2Kogelvangers JO12-111256730
3Virtus JO12-110233617
4Oranje Wit JO12-110195236
5De Alblas JO12-211194230
6Drechtstreek JO12-110163129
7Tholense Boys JO12-111163828
8Steenbergen JO12-110133437
9ASWH JO12-111103043
10Groote Lindt JO12-11173353
11MOC'17 JO12-21162644
12Prinsenland JO12-111012104
2e klasse 3
TeamGSPTVT
1De Alblas JO12-27213915
2Sleeuwijk JO12-1618338
3Heukelum JO12-1615268
4GSC/ODS JO12-16112115
5ASWH JO12-27102927
6Sliedrecht JO12-2671227
7Ameide JO12-1G661916
8GJS JO12-1652121
9Dussense Boys JO12-1G741446
10Drechtstreek JO12-1611022
11GDC JO12-1501231

De Alblas JO12-3

4e klasse 06
TeamGSPTVT
1SC Emma JO12-1103012110
2Wieldrecht JO12-110277038
3IFC JO12-110224522
4Oranje Wit JO12-39145053
5ASWH JO12-510143547
6De Alblas JO12-310144360
7FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO12-110134557
8Heerjansdam JO12-21094767
9Drechtstreek JO12-3952552
10Hardinxveld JO12-21052554
11RCD JO12-21032167
4e klasse 06
TeamGSPTVT
1Wieldrecht JO12-17214310
2Oranje Wit JO12-37164315
3Sliedrecht JO12-3615249
4EBOH JO12-18132618
5Groot-Ammers JO12-17122419
6ASWH JO12-47122321
7VVAC JO12-1691724
8FC Dordrecht Amateurs JO12-1571520
9De Alblas JO12-3561118
10Drechtstreek JO12-3762436
11Heerjansdam JO12-1841540
12Alblasserdam JO12-143925
13Sliedrecht JO12-4631524
14RCD JO12-251919

De Alblas JO12-4

4e klasse 07
TeamGSPTVT
1Nieuw Lekkerland JO12-111305217
2SV Meerkerk JO12-111284715
3Altena JO12-111244425
4Groot-Ammers JO12-111224920
5Almkerk JO12-1G11193426
6Sliedrecht JO12-411175233
7VVAC JO12-111163532
8SVW JO12-211103337
9GJS JO12-31192748
10Sparta'30 JO12-11191348
11ASWH JO12-41142357
12De Alblas JO12-41131768
4e klasse 07
TeamGSPTVT
1SVW JO12-2721429
2ASWH JO12-57183313
3Unitas JO12-26123616
4Kozakken Boys JO12-16122316
5Woudrichem JO12-27102623
6Almkerk JO12-1G692017
7GJS JO12-3691719
8Hardinxveld JO12-2672031
9Oranje Wit JO12-4771937
10De Alblas JO12-4661531
11Heerjansdam JO12-2741931
12Sparta'30 JO12-170936

De Alblas JO11-1

1e klasse 4
TeamGSPTVT
1IFC JO11-111336921
2Alblasserdam JO11-111286525
3Hardinxveld JO11-111205935
4VVGZ JO11-111195635
5De Alblas JO11-111185133
6Oranje Wit JO11-211185150
7Dubbeldam JO11-111174651
8Wieldrecht JO11-111133238
9Rijsoord JO11-1G10103940
10VVAC JO11-111103948
11EBOH JO11-21122699
12ASWH JO11-21011371
1e klasse 4
TeamGSPTVT
1EBOH JO11-17213415
2De Alblas JO11-1718306
3Groot-Ammers JO11-16122314
4Dubbeldam JO11-16101812
5VVGZ JO11-17102420
6Wieldrecht JO11-1791722
7IFC JO11-3791927
8VVAC JO11-1791628
9Drechtstreek JO11-2771822
10Oranje Wit JO11-2772235
11Pelikaan JO11-1762028
12Oranje Wit JO11-1732032

De Alblas JO11-2

3e klasse 07
TeamGSPTVT
1Oranje Wit JO11-39276011
2Streefkerk JO11-110246433
3Dubbeldam JO11-210246036
4RCD JO11-210217224
5Alblasserdam JO11-29184427
6ASWH JO11-410155841
7Wieldrecht JO11-210123845
8Pelikaan JO11-21092642
9Rijsoord JO11-2G1073254
10Groote Lindt JO11-11043577
11De Alblas JO11-210017116
5e klasse 07
TeamGSPTVT
1De Alblas JO11-27183923
2Arkel JO11-17174511
3Groote Lindt JO11-27163111
4IFC JO11-57145312
5Sliedrecht JO11-67102016
6VVGZ JO11-3792126
7RCD JO11-3791831
8Oranje wit JO11-6G771723
9ASWH JO11-5751732
10VVAC JO11-5741427
11GSC/ODS JO11-1742138
12Groot-Ammers JO11-3741662

De Alblas JO11-3

4e klasse 07
TeamGSPTVT
1SSW JO11-110309319
2De Zwerver JO11-110246029
3IFC JO11-29225318
4ASWH JO11-511225728
5De Alblas JO11-310154448
6DFC JO11-19143524
7Oranje Wit JO11-510133577
8Heerjansdam JO11-210124239
9VVGZ JO11-410124148
10Sliedrecht JO11-49102240
11VVGZ JO11-31001867
12Drechtstreek JO11-41001780
4e klasse 07
TeamGSPTVT
1Wieldrecht JO11-26163210
2De Alblas JO11-35133413
3DFC JO11-16132210
4VV Papendrecht JO11-27134231
5ASWH JO11-4692619
6Rijsoord JO11-2G792129
7Groote Lindt JO11-1671322
8Pelikaan JO11-2662022
9VVGZ JO11-4761626
10Heerjansdam JO11-2741336
11Oranje Wit JO11-7531132