Senioren

De Alblas 1

3e klasse C
Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas 1 8 18 22 8
2 ZBC'97 1 8 15 21 17
3 EBOH 1 8 14 18 12
4 Groote Lindt 1 8 14 13 10
5 Streefkerk 1 8 13 15 10
6 Ameide 1 8 12 14 12
7 Schelluinen 1 8 11 16 18
8 Alblasserdam 1 7 9 12 14
9 IFC 1 8 9 12 12
10 Vuren 1 7 8 16 18
11 De Zwerver 1 8 8 12 14
12 DFC 1 8 8 13 23
13 Asperen 1 8 6 13 19
14 Leerdam Sport'55 1 8 3 7 17
3e klasse C
Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas 1 0 0 0 0
2 SAB 1 0 0 0 0
3e klasse C
Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas 1 1 3 5 0
2 HSSC'61 1 1 0 0 5
3e klasse C
Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas 1 3 9 14 5
2 Virtus 1 3 6 16 7
3 Noordhoek 1 3 1 2 10
4 De Fendert 1 3 1 1 11

De Alblas 2

1e klasse B
Team GS PT V T
1 WNC 2 8 22 22 8
2 GRC-14 2 8 18 27 8
3 Drechtstreek 2 8 16 25 13
4 De Alblas 2 8 15 19 14
5 Tricht 2 7 13 15 13
6 GJS 2 8 13 15 13
7 DESK 2 8 13 18 22
8 Alblasserdam 2 8 10 10 14
9 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard 2 8 10 13 19
10 Altena 2 7 9 13 13
11 Almkerk 2 8 8 12 17
12 SV Meerkerk 2 8 4 5 19
13 VVAC 2 8 3 11 19
14 Nieuw Lekkerland 2 8 3 7 20
1e klasse B
Team GS PT V T
1 VVGZ 5 3 7 8 3
2 De Alblas 2 2 3 6 4
3 Drechtstreek 3 3 3 8 10
4 Oranje Wit 5 2 1 4 9

De Alblas 3

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas 3 3 6 16 7
2 Nieuw Lekkerland 5 3 6 10 6
3 Sliedrecht 5 3 4 8 10
4 Papendrecht 5 3 1 6 17
Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas 3 1 3 1 0
2 Oranje Wit 7 1 0 0 1
Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas 3 0 0 0 0
2 EBOH 4 0 0 0 0
4e klasse 08
Team GS PT V T
1 GSC/ODS 2 6 18 27 9
2 Drechtstreek 5 6 15 25 10
3 De Alblas 3 6 12 20 12
4 Oranje Wit 7 6 12 11 4
5 Rijsoord 9 6 11 15 12
6 Papendrecht 4 7 7 17 19
7 Pelikaan 5 7 7 12 18
8 Nieuw Lekkerland 3 7 7 12 20
9 ZBC'97 3 7 6 14 24
10 Sliedrecht 6 5 5 12 16
11 Hardinxveld 5 7 0 6 27

De Alblas 4

4e klasse 07
Team GS PT V T
1 DFC 3 6 16 31 10
2 Pelikaan 6 7 16 33 11
3 Nieuw Lekkerland 4 6 15 25 11
4 Oranje Wit 8 6 10 18 20
5 Rijsoord 7 7 10 18 24
6 ZBC'97 4 8 10 22 18
7 Papendrecht 5 5 9 17 17
8 De Alblas 4 7 9 31 35
9 Dubbeldam 4 8 5 21 33
10 Wieldrecht 5 7 3 11 27
11 Sliedrecht 7 7 3 16 37
4e klasse 07
Team GS PT V T
1 Hardinxveld 4 3 6 17 11
2 De Alblas 4 3 6 12 8
3 Pelikaan 7 3 4 8 9
4 Nieuw Lekkerland 3 3 1 4 13

De Alblas 5

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas 5 0 0 0 0
2 HSSC'61 4 0 0 0 0
Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas 5 1 3 5 2
2 ASWH 8 1 0 2 5
Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas 5 3 9 14 0
2 Alblasserdam 4 3 6 7 9
3 Nieuw Lekkerland 7 3 3 8 8
4 De Zwerver 6 3 0 4 16
5e klasse 11
Team GS PT V T
1 GSC/ODS 3 6 18 30 11
2 Heerjansdam 4 6 13 18 11
3 Drechtstreek 7 5 11 19 11
4 Rijsoord 11 6 10 24 13
5 Oranje Wit 11 5 9 11 10
6 Dubbeldam 5 6 9 16 13
7 De Alblas 5 7 9 24 21
8 ASWH 6 5 6 9 9
9 Wieldrecht 7 6 6 12 14
10 DFC 6 5 3 12 29
11 Groote Lindt 5 7 0 5 38

De Alblas 6

5e klasse 13
Team GS PT V T
1 ASWH 7 6 18 40 5
2 EBOH 6 8 17 37 21
3 GSC/ODS 4 5 15 26 5
4 De Alblas 6 7 13 34 11
5 DFC 5 6 12 14 17
6 Sliedrecht 11 6 10 18 13
7 Pelikaan 14 8 10 17 29
8 Nieuw Lekkerland 6 7 8 18 25
9 Oranje Wit 12 7 3 14 51
10 VVGZ 8 7 1 9 29
11 ST Drechtstreek/Papendrecht 9 7 0 15 36
5e klasse 13
Team GS PT V T
1 ASWH 8 3 9 13 3
2 Alblasserdam 3 3 6 12 4
3 De Alblas 6 2 0 2 10
4 Pelikaan 8 2 0 0 10

De Alblas 7

Team GS PT V T
1 De Zwerver 4 3 6 13 5
2 Streefkerk 4 3 6 9 10
3 Nieuw Lekkerland 6 3 4 10 7
4 De Alblas 7 3 1 5 15
5e klasse 17
Team GS PT V T
1 Pelikaan 13 8 19 36 17
2 Alblasserdam 3 6 18 47 11
3 Papendrecht 6 6 16 24 9
4 De Zwerver 6 6 15 35 14
5 Hardinxveld 7 6 12 19 11
6 VVGZ 9 7 10 21 20
7 Wieldrecht 8 8 9 25 44
8 De Alblas 7 8 8 31 35
9 ASWH 9 8 7 21 31
10 Drechtstreek 8 6 3 10 30
11 IFC 4 8 2 12 43
12 Nieuw Lekkerland 8 5 0 4 20

De Alblas VE1

Team GS PT V T
1 ASH VE1 7 18 42 16
2 WNC VE1 7 18 27 14
3 Peursum VE1 7 15 22 14
4 SV Meerkerk VE1 7 13 24 17
5 SteDoCo VE1 8 13 24 16
6 MVV'58 VE1 8 12 19 19
7 Haaften VE1 6 9 15 13
8 GJS VE1 6 9 14 19
9 Streefkerk VE1 7 9 12 21
10 ASWH VE1 7 6 13 28
11 Groot-Ammers VE1 7 3 6 19
12 De Alblas VE1 7 0 7 29

De Alblas VR1

Team GS PT V T
1 Oranje Wit VR1 3 9 24 4
2 Hardinxveld VR1 3 6 11 12
3 De Alblas VR1 3 3 5 13
4 SC Emma VR1 3 0 6 17
4e klasse 842
Team GS PT V T
1 Oranje Wit VR1 8 21 54 16
2 Zwaluwe VR1 7 18 29 9
3 Papendrecht VR1 6 15 30 6
4 GSC/ODS VR1 6 13 21 7
5 Asperen VR2 6 12 21 13
6 Groot-Ammers VR1 7 12 20 21
7 RFC VR1 6 9 23 22
8 Rijsoord VR1 7 6 10 28
9 EBOH VR1 6 4 9 23
10 Prinsenland VR1 6 4 7 25
11 De Alblas VR1 8 2 11 29
12 Wieldrecht VR1 7 1 4 40

Junioren

De Alblas JO19-1

Team GS PT V T
1 Oranje Wit JO19-1 2 6 17 6
2 Papendrecht JO19-1 2 3 10 8
3 De Alblas JO19-1 2 0 3 16
1e klasse 4
Team GS PT V T
1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO19-1 8 19 22 10
2 De Alblas JO19-1 7 16 19 10
3 Sliedrecht JO19-1 6 12 18 12
4 GSC/ODS JO19-1 5 9 17 8
5 Peursum JO19-1 6 8 16 7
6 VVGZ JO19-1 7 7 12 20
7 Hardinxveld JO19-1 5 5 8 8
8 VVAC JO19-1 6 5 5 10
9 RKsv RCD JO19-1 7 4 12 31
10 Unitas JO19-1 5 3 4 17

De Alblas JO19-2

4e klasse 05
Team GS PT V T
1 Wieldrecht JO19-2 7 21 74 4
2 Rijsoord JO19-2 7 19 33 11
3 IFC JO19-3 6 13 37 21
4 Oranje Wit JO19-4 8 11 23 36
5 Drechtstreek JO19-4 6 10 19 21
6 VVGZ JO19-3 7 10 26 20
7 De Alblas JO19-2 7 9 36 32
8 Pelikaan JO19-4 7 7 21 30
9 Dubbeldam JO19-3 7 6 21 38
10 Heerjansdam JO19-2 6 1 11 30
11 RKsv RCD JO19-3 6 0 6 64
4e klasse 05
Team GS PT V T
1 Ameide JO19-1 2 4 6 1
2 De Alblas JO19-2 2 4 5 1
3 VVAC JO19-2 2 0 0 9

De Alblas JO17-1

Team GS PT V T
1 IFC JO17-1 3 7 10 4
2 Tricht JO17-1 3 4 9 7
3 GJS JO17-1 3 3 4 8
4 De Alblas JO17-1 3 3 3 7
1e klasse 3
Team GS PT V T
1 VVGZ JO17-1 8 22 33 7
2 Drechtstreek JO17-1 8 18 21 15
3 Dubbeldam JO17-1 7 16 20 11
4 Papendrecht JO17-1 8 15 18 14
5 Unitas JO17-1 8 15 21 19
6 De Alblas JO17-1 7 13 23 11
7 ASWH JO17-1 8 12 22 20
8 VVAC JO17-1 8 10 19 18
9 Alblasserdam JO17-1 8 6 15 24
10 Oranje Wit JO17-2 8 6 12 26
11 EBOH JO17-1 8 3 11 31
12 SV Meerkerk JO17-1 8 1 13 32

De Alblas JO17-2

5e klasse 06
Team GS PT V T
1 SSW JO17-1 8 22 62 7
2 ASWH JO17-4 8 19 30 11
3 Alblasserdam JO17-2 7 18 23 13
4 Drechtstreek JO17-4 8 18 32 10
5 De Alblas JO17-2 6 12 50 6
6 IFC JO17-3 8 12 24 37
7 Heerjansdam JO17-2 8 9 27 21
8 VVGZ JO17-4 8 9 31 37
9 Dubbeldam JO17-6 8 9 15 26
10 Groote Lindt JO17-2 7 6 10 38
11 Oranje Wit JO17-5 8 1 15 56
12 Sliedrecht JO17-3 8 1 11 68
5e klasse 06
Team GS PT V T
1 Drechtstreek JO17-3 2 6 5 2
2 Groote Lindt JO17-1 2 3 3 3
3 De Alblas JO17-2 2 0 2 5

De Alblas JO15-1

Team GS PT V T
1 VVGZ JO15-1 3 9 9 2
2 Oranje Wit JO15-1 3 6 6 2
3 Sliedrecht JO15-1 3 3 11 8
4 De Alblas JO15-1 3 0 0 14
1e klasse 4
Team GS PT V T
1 ASWH JO15-1 7 21 33 6
2 SteDoCo JO15-1 7 19 36 9
3 Papendrecht JO15-1 7 13 14 12
4 Pelikaan JO15-1 7 12 20 12
5 Kozakken Boys JO15-1 7 11 18 8
6 Drechtstreek JO15-1 7 10 18 22
7 De Alblas JO15-1 7 10 11 15
8 IFC JO15-1 7 8 14 22
9 Oranje Wit JO15-2 8 6 16 22
10 HSSC'61 JO15-1 8 4 10 37
11 Sleeuwijk JO15-1 8 1 9 34

De Alblas JO15-2

Team GS PT V T
1 Sliedrecht JO15-4 3 9 31 8
2 Hardinxveld JO15-4 3 6 23 15
3 De Alblas JO15-2 3 1 10 22
4 IFC JO15-4 3 1 7 26
5e klasse 08
Team GS PT V T
1 RKsv RCD JO15-2 6 18 37 8
2 IFC JO15-3 7 18 31 12
3 De Alblas JO15-2 5 12 18 11
4 Sliedrecht JO15-5 6 12 27 19
5 Rijsoord JO15-1G 7 12 40 34
6 Drechtstreek JO15-3 6 9 23 20
7 Wieldrecht JO15-3 6 4 22 27
8 VVGZ JO15-5 6 4 12 42
9 Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-2 6 3 15 34
10 Papendrecht JO15-3 7 0 12 30

De Alblas JO14-1

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO14-1 3 9 30 2
2 ASWH JO14-2 3 6 10 17
3 GJS JO14-2 3 3 5 12
4 Pelikaan JO14-2 3 0 4 18
1e klasse 1
Team GS PT V T
1 Oosterhout JO14-1 7 16 19 7
2 DIA JO14-1M 7 13 20 11
3 Haarsteeg JO14-1 7 13 15 11
4 Roosendaal JO14-1 7 13 19 19
5 Rijsoord JO14-1 6 10 15 13
6 RKsv RCD JO14-1 6 10 17 20
7 TVC Breda JO14-1 6 6 20 26
8 De Alblas JO14-1 6 6 9 15
9 Drechtstreek JO14-1 6 5 17 18
10 Pelikaan JO14-1 6 0 7 18
1e klasse 1
Team GS PT V T
1 ASWH JO14-1 1 1 4 4
2 De Alblas JO14-1 1 1 4 4
1e klasse 1
Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO14-1 0 0 0 0
2 Oranje Wit JO14-1 0 0 0 0

De Alblas JO14-2

3e klasse 3
Team GS PT V T
1 Groot-Ammers JO14-1 8 19 61 10
2 Leerdam Sport'55 JO14-1 7 16 54 13
3 IFC JO14-1 7 15 39 19
4 Herovina JO14-1 7 14 43 10
5 WNC JO14-1 7 13 21 9
6 Asperen JO14-1 6 12 73 17
7 Drechtstreek JO14-3 8 12 18 50
8 Nivo Sparta JO14-3 7 6 38 36
9 De Alblas JO14-2 7 4 17 40
10 Oranje Wit JO14-3 7 3 11 56
11 GJS JO14-3 7 0 3 118
3e klasse 3
Team GS PT V T
1 Oranje Wit JO14-2 3 6 26 10
2 Groot-Ammers JO14-1 3 6 17 5
3 Drechtstreek JO14-2 3 6 17 8
4 De Alblas JO14-2 3 0 0 37

Pupillen

De Alblas JO13-1

Team GS PT V T
1 Sleeuwijk JO13-1 2 4 4 1
2 De Alblas JO13-1 2 4 5 3
3 GRC-14 JO13-1 2 0 2 7
1e klasse 3
Team GS PT V T
1 Groote Lindt JO13-1 5 15 17 5
2 DFC JO13-1 6 15 14 7
3 Drechtstreek JO13-1 7 14 16 12
4 Heerjansdam JO13-1 6 11 15 9
5 Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-1 4 9 9 4
6 Hardinxveld JO13-1 7 7 12 13
7 RFC JO13-1 4 4 8 9
8 De Alblas JO13-1 6 4 12 18
9 EBOH JO13-1 7 3 10 27
10 Pelikaan JO13-1 6 1 5 14

De Alblas JO13-2

Team GS PT V T
1 VVGZ JO13-2 3 9 19 1
2 De Zwerver JO13-1 3 6 14 7
3 De Alblas JO13-2 3 1 4 14
4 Sliedrecht JO13-3 3 1 3 18
4e klasse 05
Team GS PT V T
1 Sliedrecht JO13-2 8 24 79 6
2 Dubbeldam JO13-2 8 21 32 18
3 Groote Lindt JO13-2 8 15 39 26
4 Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-2 8 13 28 15
5 Wieldrecht JO13-2 4 12 20 6
6 SC Emma JO13-1 7 12 17 16
7 IFC JO13-2 8 12 25 29
8 Oranje Wit JO13-3 7 9 29 44
9 De Alblas JO13-2 7 7 20 18
10 Drechtstreek JO13-4 7 3 10 50
11 Heerjansdam JO13-3 8 3 15 43
12 Pelikaan JO13-2 8 0 11 54

De Alblas JO13-3

6e klasse 06
Team GS PT V T
1 ASWH JO13-4 7 21 46 7
2 De Alblas JO13-3 8 18 56 8
3 Papendrecht JO13-4 8 16 34 21
4 Klundert JO13-2 7 15 36 31
5 RKsv RCD JO13-4 8 15 45 23
6 Oranje Wit JO13-4 8 15 43 23
7 VVGZ JO13-5 8 12 26 18
8 Heerjansdam JO13-4 7 11 26 14
9 ST TPO/DHV/VOV JO13-2 7 7 20 31
10 Unitas JO13-4 7 3 7 50
11 Rijsoord JO13-3G 7 0 9 64
12 Virtus JO13-4 8 0 10 68
6e klasse 06
Team GS PT V T
1 Sliedrecht JO13-4 3 9 30 4
2 De Alblas JO13-3 3 6 17 8
3 Alblasserdam JO13-2 3 3 14 22
4 Hardinxveld JO13-4 3 0 1 28

De Alblas JO12-1

Team GS PT V T
1 Oranje Wit JO12-1 3 9 31 3
2 Dubbeldam JO12-1 3 6 32 14
3 De Alblas JO12-1 3 3 4 26
4 Pelikaan JO12-1G 3 0 3 27
1e klasse 1
Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO12-1 10 22 27 19
2 Sliedrecht JO12-1 8 19 29 5
3 TSV Gudok JO12-1 8 16 28 10
4 ASWH JO12-1 9 16 18 19
5 Oranje Wit JO12-2 7 10 24 14
6 BSC JO12-1 8 9 13 23
7 Pelikaan JO12-1G 10 4 9 42
8 JEKA JO12-2 8 3 8 24

De Alblas JO12-2

3e klasse 2
Team GS PT V T
1 Kozakken Boys JO12-1 6 18 38 2
2 De Alblas JO12-2 8 17 17 8
3 Sleeuwijk JO12-1 6 16 24 2
4 Dubbeldam JO12-3 6 10 13 8
5 Oranje Wit JO12-4 6 10 15 12
6 Unitas'30 JO12-3 6 7 15 14
7 GJS JO12-2 6 6 16 24
8 RKsv RCD JO12-1 6 4 8 34
9 ASWH JO12-3 6 3 9 19
10 Unitas'30 JO12-4 8 1 7 39
3e klasse 2
Team GS PT V T
1 IFC JO12-1 3 9 46 0
2 Rijsoord JO12-1 3 6 9 12
3 De Alblas JO12-2 3 1 5 26
4 ASWH JO12-3 3 1 5 27

De Alblas JO11-2

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO11-2 3 7 14 9
2 GVV JO11-1 3 6 10 9
3 Unitas JO11-3 3 2 7 10
4 Sliedrecht JO11-3 3 1 6 9
Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO11-2 1 3 5 2
2 Papendrecht JO11-3 1 0 2 5
3e klasse 08
Team GS PT V T
1 Dubbeldam JO11-2 8 19 33 14
2 De Alblas JO11-2 8 17 39 14
3 Groot-Ammers JO11-4 7 15 32 17
4 Wieldrecht JO11-2 8 14 35 26
5 RKsv RCD JO11-2G 8 14 27 18
6 EBOH JO11-2 8 12 40 27
7 VVGZ JO11-2 8 12 29 21
8 Pelikaan JO11-2 8 11 28 29
9 Heerjansdam JO11-2 7 10 27 31
10 Oranje Wit JO11-4 8 8 13 22
11 Groote Lindt JO11-3 7 0 9 37
12 Oranje Wit JO11-3 7 0 14 70
3e klasse 08
Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO11-2 0 0 0 0
2 VVAC JO11-2 0 0 0 0

De Alblas JO11-3

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO11-3 0 0 0 0
2 Groot-Ammers JO11-1 0 0 0 0
Team GS PT V T
1 Wieldrecht JO11-2 3 7 15 8
2 De Alblas JO11-3 3 4 10 13
3 Pelikaan JO11-2 2 0 4 8
3e klasse 09
Team GS PT V T
1 Ameide JO11-1 7 19 41 15
2 SteDoCo JO11-2 7 13 55 32
3 VVAC JO11-2 5 12 16 14
4 Lekvogels JO11-1 5 9 20 13
5 De Alblas JO11-3 7 9 44 39
6 Papendrecht JO11-3 5 5 18 23
7 Groot-Ammers JO11-2 6 5 19 34
8 Alblasserdam JO11-2 7 5 17 32
9 GSC/ODS JO11-1 3 4 9 14
10 Sliedrecht JO11-3 6 0 9 32

De Alblas JO11-4

Team GS PT V T
1 Vuren JO11-1 3 9 17 8
2 Sliedrecht JO11-5 3 4 14 14
3 Hardinxveld JO11-4 3 4 13 13
4 De Alblas JO11-4 3 0 7 16
4e klasse 11
Team GS PT V T
1 VVAC JO11-3 7 19 36 12
2 DFC JO11-1 8 19 45 21
3 Drechtstreek JO11-3 6 18 57 4
4 Streefkerk JO11-1 8 18 49 19
5 Heerjansdam JO11-3 8 12 38 39
6 VVGZ JO11-3 7 7 27 22
7 Nieuw Lekkerland JO11-3 7 7 21 30
8 De Zwerver JO11-1 6 6 13 39
9 De Alblas JO11-4 7 4 17 40
10 EBOH JO11-3 7 3 8 44
11 Groot-Ammers JO11-5 7 1 8 49

De Alblas JO10-1

1e klasse 5
Team GS PT V T
1 IFC JO10-1 8 21 63 18
2 LRC JO10-1 8 21 47 17
3 Alblasserdam JO10-1 8 21 37 17
4 Sliedrecht JO10-1 8 17 35 18
5 Pelikaan JO10-1 8 13 33 23
6 Rijsoord JO10-1 8 13 35 27
7 GJS JO10-2 8 9 15 29
8 VVGZ JO10-1 7 7 23 21
9 ASWH JO10-2 8 7 17 43
10 De Alblas JO10-1 8 4 17 41
11 Drechtstreek JO10-2 7 3 14 37
12 Oranje Wit JO10-2 8 0 4 49
1e klasse 5
Team GS PT V T
1 Drechtstreek JO10-1 3 7 29 5
2 Alblasserdam JO10-1 3 7 28 5
3 De Alblas JO10-1 3 3 9 25
4 Dubbeldam JO10-1 3 0 8 39

De Alblas JO10-2

Team GS PT V T
1 Drechtstreek JO10-3 2 6 10 4
2 ASWH JO10-3 2 3 8 8
3 De Alblas JO10-2 2 0 2 8
2e klasse 04
Team GS PT V T
1 EBOH JO10-1 8 19 54 20
2 Pelikaan JO10-2 8 19 41 16
3 Oranje Wit JO10-3 7 16 32 16
4 SSW JO10-2 5 15 56 7
5 VVGZ JO10-2 7 13 45 23
6 RKsv RCD JO10-2 7 12 44 18
7 JEKA JO10-4 8 12 36 24
8 Dubbeldam JO10-1 8 9 34 47
9 De Alblas JO10-2 8 7 24 39
10 ASWH JO10-3 8 7 22 65
11 Oranje Wit JO10-5 8 3 24 53
12 JEKA JO10-7 8 0 11 95

De Alblas JO9-1

Team GS PT V T
1 Papendrecht JO9-1 3 9 24 17
2 Alblasserdam JO9-1 3 6 27 9
3 De Alblas JO9-1 3 3 12 25
4 VVGZ JO9-1 3 0 20 32

De Alblas JO9-2

Team GS PT V T
1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO9-1 3 9 42 8
2 Drechtstreek JO9-2 3 6 37 11
3 ASWH JO9-3 3 3 12 40
4 De Alblas JO9-2 3 0 6 38

De Alblas JO9-3

Team GS PT V T
1 Papendrecht JO9-2 3 9 53 1
2 VVGZ JO9-4 3 6 39 6
3 Oranje Wit JO9-6 3 3 10 51
4 De Alblas JO9-3 3 0 5 49

De Alblas JO8-1

Team GS PT V T
1 ASWH JO8-1 3 9 24 11
2 Dubbeldam JO8-1 3 6 33 10
3 Oranje Wit JO8-2 3 3 16 24
4 De Alblas JO8-1 3 0 8 36

De Alblas JO8-2

3e klasse 020
Team GS PT V T
1 ASWH JO8-2 3 9 37 18
2 Drechtstreek JO8-1 3 6 18 15
3 SV Meerkerk JO8-1 3 3 21 18
4 De Alblas JO8-2 3 0 6 31