Senioren

De Alblas 1

Team GS PT V T
1 Alblasserdam 1 0 0 0
2 Ameide 1 0 0 0
3 Asperen 1 0 0 0
4 De Alblas 1 0 0 0
5 De Zwerver 1 0 0 0
6 DFC 1 0 0 0
7 EBOH 1 0 0 0
8 Groote Lindt 1 0 0 0
9 IFC 1 0 0 0
10 Leerdam Sp.'55 1 0 0 0
11 Schelluinen 1 0 0 0
12 Streefkerk 1 0 0 0
13 Vuren 1 0 0 0
14 ZBC'97 1 0 0 0

De Alblas 2

Team GS PT V T
1 Alblasserdam 2 0 0 0
2 Almkerk 2 0 0 0
3 Altena 2 0 0 0
4 De Alblas 2 0 0 0
5 DESK 2 0 0 0
6 Drechtstreek 2 0 0 0
7 GJS 2 0 0 0
8 GRC-14 2 0 0 0
9 Nieuw Lekkerland 2 0 0 0
10 Roda Boys/Bom. 2 0 0 0
11 SV Meerkerk 2 0 0 0
12 Tricht 2 0 0 0
13 VVAC 2 0 0 0
14 WNC 2 0 0 0

De Alblas 3

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas 3 0 0 0
2 Drechtstreek 5 0 0 0
3 GSC/ODS 2 0 0 0
4 Hardinxveld 5 0 0 0
5 Nieuw Lekkerland 3 0 0 0
6 Oranje Wit 7 0 0 0
7 Papendrecht 4 0 0 0
8 Pelikaan 5 0 0 0
9 Rijsoord 9 0 0 0
10 Sliedrecht 6 0 0 0
11 ZBC'97 3 0 0 0

De Alblas 4

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas 4 0 0 0
2 DFC 3 0 0 0
3 Dubbeldam 4 0 0 0
4 Nieuw Lekkerland 4 0 0 0
5 Oranje Wit 8 0 0 0
6 Papendrecht 5 0 0 0
7 Pelikaan 6 0 0 0
8 Rijsoord 7 0 0 0
9 Sliedrecht 7 0 0 0
10 Wieldrecht 5 0 0 0
11 ZBC'97 4 0 0 0

De Alblas 5

Team GS PT V T
1 ASWH 6 0 0 0
2 De Alblas 5 0 0 0
3 DFC 6 0 0 0
4 Drechtstreek 7 0 0 0
5 Dubbeldam 5 0 0 0
6 Groote Lindt 5 0 0 0
7 GSC/ODS 3 0 0 0
8 Heerjansdam 4 0 0 0
9 Oranje Wit 11 0 0 0
10 Pelikaan 8 0 0 0
11 Rijsoord 11 0 0 0
12 Wieldrecht 7 0 0 0

De Alblas 6

Team GS PT V T
1 ASWH 8 9 13 3
2 Alblasserdam 3 6 12 4
3 De Alblas 6 0 2 10
4 Pelikaan 8 0 0 10

De Alblas 7

Team GS PT V T
1 De Zwerver 4 6 13 5
2 Streefkerk 4 6 9 10
3 Nieuw Lekkerland 6 4 10 7
4 De Alblas 7 1 5 15

De Alblas VE1

Team GS PT V T
1 ASH VE1 0 0 0
2 ASWH VE1 0 0 0
3 De Alblas VE1 0 0 0
4 GJS VE1 0 0 0
5 Groot-Ammers VE1 0 0 0
6 Haaften VE1 0 0 0
7 MVV'58 VE1 0 0 0
8 Peursum VE1 0 0 0
9 Stedoco VE1 0 0 0
10 Streefkerk VE1 0 0 0
11 SV Meerkerk VE1 0 0 0
12 WNC VE1 0 0 0

De Alblas VR1

Team GS PT V T
1 Asperen VR2 0 0 0
2 De Alblas VR1 0 0 0
3 EBOH VR1 0 0 0
4 Groot-Ammers VR1 0 0 0
5 GSC/ODS VR1 0 0 0
6 Oranje Wit VR1 0 0 0
7 Papendrecht VR1 0 0 0
8 Prinsenland VR1 0 0 0
9 RFC VR1 0 0 0
10 Rijsoord VR1 0 0 0
11 Wieldrecht VR1 0 0 0
12 Zwaluwe VR1 0 0 0

Junioren

De Alblas JO19-1

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO19-1 0 0 0
2 GSC/ODS JO19-1 0 0 0
3 Hardinxveld JO19-1 0 0 0
4 Nieuw Lekkerland JO19-1 0 0 0
5 Peursum JO19-1 0 0 0
6 RKsv RCD JO19-1 0 0 0
7 Sliedrecht JO19-1 0 0 0
8 Unitas JO19-1 0 0 0
9 VVAC JO19-1 0 0 0
10 VVGZ JO19-1 0 0 0

De Alblas JO19-2

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO19-2 0 0 0
2 Drechtstreek JO19-4 0 0 0
3 Dubbeldam JO19-3 0 0 0
4 Groote Lindt JO19-2 0 0 0
5 Heerjansdam JO19-2 0 0 0
6 IFC JO19-3 0 0 0
7 Oranje Wit JO19-4 0 0 0
8 Pelikaan JO19-4 0 0 0
9 Rijsoord JO19-2 0 0 0
10 RKsv RCD JO19-3 0 0 0
11 VVGZ JO19-3 0 0 0
12 Wieldrecht JO19-2 0 0 0

De Alblas JO17-1

Team GS PT V T
1 Alblasserdam JO17-1 0 0 0
2 ASWH JO17-1 0 0 0
3 De Alblas JO17-1 0 0 0
4 Drechtstreek JO17-1 0 0 0
5 Dubbeldam JO17-1 0 0 0
6 EBOH JO17-1 0 0 0
7 Oranje Wit JO17-2 0 0 0
8 Papendrecht JO17-1 0 0 0
9 SV Meerkerk JO17-1 0 0 0
10 Unitas JO17-1 0 0 0
11 VVAC JO17-1 0 0 0
12 VVGZ JO17-1 0 0 0

De Alblas JO17-2

Team GS PT V T
1 Drechtstreek JO17-3 3 3 1
2 Groote Lindt JO17-1 3 2 1
3 De Alblas JO17-2 0 2 5

De Alblas JO15-1

Team GS PT V T
1 ASWH JO15-1 0 0 0
2 De Alblas JO15-1 0 0 0
3 Drechtstreek JO15-1 0 0 0
4 HSSC'61 JO15-1 0 0 0
5 IFC JO15-1 0 0 0
6 Kozakken Boys JO15-1 0 0 0
7 Oranje Wit JO15-2 0 0 0
8 Papendrecht JO15-1 0 0 0
9 Pelikaan JO15-1 0 0 0
10 Sleeuwijk JO15-1 0 0 0
11 Stedoco JO15-1 0 0 0

De Alblas JO15-2

Team GS PT V T
1 Sliedrecht JO15-4 9 31 8
2 Hardinxveld JO15-4 3 16 12
3 De Alblas JO15-2 1 7 15
4 IFC JO15-4 1 7 26

De Alblas JO14-1

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO14-1 6 23 2
2 ASWH JO14-2 6 10 17
3 GJS JO14-2 3 5 12
4 Pelikaan JO14-2 0 4 11

De Alblas JO14-2

Team GS PT V T
1 Oranje Wit JO14-2 6 26 10
2 Groot-Ammers JO14-1 6 17 5
3 Drechtstreek JO14-2 6 17 8
4 De Alblas JO14-2 0 0 37

Pupillen

De Alblas JO13-1

Team GS PT V T
1 Alblasserdam JO13-1 0 0 0
2 De Alblas JO13-1 0 0 0
3 Drechtstreek JO13-1 0 0 0
4 EBOH JO13-1 0 0 0
5 Groote Lindt JO13-1 0 0 0
6 Hardinxveld JO13-1 0 0 0
7 Heerjansdam JO13-1 0 0 0
8 Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-1 0 0 0
9 Pelikaan JO13-1 0 0 0
10 RFC JO13-1 0 0 0

De Alblas JO13-2

Team GS PT V T
1 VVGZ JO13-2 6 14 1
2 De Zwerver JO13-1 6 14 7
3 De Alblas JO13-2 1 4 9
4 Sliedrecht JO13-3 1 3 18

De Alblas JO13-3

Team GS PT V T
1 Sliedrecht JO13-4 9 30 4
2 De Alblas JO13-3 6 17 8
3 Alblasserdam JO13-2 3 14 22
4 Hardinxveld JO13-4 0 1 28

De Alblas JO12-1

Team GS PT V T
1 ASWH JO12-1 0 0 0
2 BSC JO12-1 0 0 0
3 De Alblas JO12-1 0 0 0
4 JEKA JO12-2 0 0 0
5 Oranje Wit JO12-2 0 0 0
6 Pelikaan JO12-1G 0 0 0
7 Sliedrecht JO12-1 0 0 0
8 TSV Gudok JO12-1 0 0 0

De Alblas JO12-2

Team GS PT V T
1 IFC JO12-1 9 46 0
2 Rijsoord JO12-1 6 9 12
3 De Alblas JO12-2 1 5 26
4 ASWH JO12-3 1 5 27

De Alblas JO11-1

Team GS PT V T
1 Rijsoord JO11-1G 7 17 7
2 De Alblas JO11-1 4 9 8
3 Theole JO11-1 4 12 12
4 Stedoco JO11-1 1 3 14

De Alblas JO11-2

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO11-2 0 0 0
2 Dubbeldam JO11-2 0 0 0
3 EBOH JO11-2 0 0 0
4 Groot-Ammers JO11-4 0 0 0
5 Groote Lindt JO11-3 0 0 0
6 Heerjansdam JO11-2 0 0 0
7 Oranje Wit JO11-4 0 0 0
8 Pelikaan JO11-2 0 0 0
9 RKsv RCD JO11-2G 0 0 0
10 VVGZ JO11-2 0 0 0
11 Wieldrecht JO11-2 0 0 0

De Alblas JO11-3

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO11-3 4 7 5
2 Wieldrecht JO11-2 4 7 5
3 Pelikaan JO11-2 0 4 8

De Alblas JO11-4

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO11-5 6 9 2
2 SVS'65 JO11-2G 3 12 3
3 De Zwerver JO11-2 0 1 17

De Alblas JO11-5

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO11-5 6 9 2
2 SVS'65 JO11-2G 3 12 3
3 De Zwerver JO11-2 0 1 17

De Alblas JO10-1

Team GS PT V T
1 Alblasserdam JO10-1 0 0 0
2 ASWH JO10-2 0 0 0
3 De Alblas JO10-1 0 0 0
4 Drechtstreek JO10-2 0 0 0
5 GJS JO10-2 0 0 0
6 IFC JO10-1 0 0 0
7 LRC JO10-1 0 0 0
8 Oranje Wit JO10-2 0 0 0
9 Pelikaan JO10-1 0 0 0
10 Rijsoord JO10-1 0 0 0
11 Sliedrecht JO10-1 0 0 0
12 VVGZ JO10-1 0 0 0

De Alblas JO10-2

Team GS PT V T
1 Drechtstreek JO10-3 6 10 4
2 ASWH JO10-3 3 8 8
3 De Alblas JO10-2 0 2 8

De Alblas JO9-1

Team GS PT V T
1 Papendrecht JO9-1 9 24 17
2 Alblasserdam JO9-1 6 27 9
3 De Alblas JO9-1 3 12 25
4 VVGZ JO9-1 0 20 32

De Alblas JO9-2

Team GS PT V T
1 Nieuw Lekkerland JO9-1 9 42 8
2 Drechtstreek JO9-2 6 37 11
3 ASWH JO9-3 3 12 40
4 De Alblas JO9-2 0 6 38

De Alblas JO9-3

Team GS PT V T
1 De Alblas JO9-3 0 0 0
2 Dubbeldam JO9-3 0 0 0
3 Groot-Ammers JO9-3 0 0 0
4 Hardinxveld JO9-3 0 0 0
5 Oranje Wit JO9-5 0 0 0
6 Papendrecht JO9-2 0 0 0
7 Pelikaan JO9-3 0 0 0
8 Rijsoord JO9-3G 0 0 0
9 Unitas JO9-3 0 0 0
10 VVAC JO9-3 0 0 0
11 VVGZ JO9-4 0 0 0
12 Wieldrecht JO9-3 0 0 0

De Alblas JO8-1

Team GS PT V T
1 ASWH JO8-1 9 24 11
2 Dubbeldam JO8-1 6 33 10
3 Oranje Wit JO8-2 3 16 24
4 De Alblas JO8-1 0 8 36

De Alblas JO8-2

Team GS PT V T
1 ASWH JO8-2 9 37 18
2 Drechtstreek JO8-1 6 18 15
3 SV Meerkerk JO8-1 3 21 18
4 De Alblas JO8-2 0 6 31

De Alblas JO7-1

Team GS PT V T
1 Drechtstreek JO7-1 6 30 10
2 De Alblas JO7-1 6 22 6
3 RKsv RCD JO7-1 3 17 2
4 SV Meerkerk JO7-1 3 11 6
5 DFC JO7-1 3 7 2
6 Papendrecht JO7-1 3 22 14
7 Sliedrecht JO7-1 1 7 12
8 Nieuw Lekkerland JO7-1 1 10 20
9 Pelikaan JO7-1 0 3 11
10 Unitas JO7-3 0 3 11
11 Alblasserdam JO7-1 0 3 16
12 Unitas JO7-2 0 7 32