Senioren

De Alblas 1

3e klasse C
TeamGSPTVT
1Alblasserdam 117444912
2SVW 116425311
3Hardinxveld 117384218
4Lopik 117282517
5Streefkerk 117273629
6Ameide 117262833
7SV Meerkerk 117252631
8Schoonhoven 117222730
9VVAC 117191832
10Groot-Ammers 117182527
11Schelluinen 117172840
12De Alblas 116152238
13Lekkerkerk 117131940
14Perkouw 11741858

De Alblas 2

1e klasse A
TeamGSPTVT
1Terneuzense Boys 216324524
2Zwaluwe 217313225
3Arnemuiden 217302318
4EBOH 216293526
5Walcheren 217294132
6Groote Lindt 217283835
7Heerjansdam 217262519
8Serooskerke 217262622
9De Meeuwen 217192429
10MZC'11 216172940
11De Alblas 217172133
12Pelikaan 317162531
13Alblasserdam 216153540
14Bruse Boys 21781540

De Alblas 3

4e klasse 09
TeamGSPTVT
1GSC/ODS 214356017
2Sliedrecht 715283634
3Hardinxveld 412233425
4De Alblas 314233630
5Sleeuwijk 514225342
6Alblasserdam 315204444
7Drechtstreek 615194242
8Oranje Wit 815182833
9DFC 514172854
10SV Noordeloos 214143941
11Streefkerk 315142950
12Nieuw Lekkerland 415132744

De Alblas 4

5e klasse 12
TeamGSPTVT
1ASWH 514345011
2Alblasserdam 615315632
3Rijsoord 615285446
4Hardinxveld 1015254027
5SC Emma 315254038
6Rijsoord 815233332
7Drechtstreek 1015233535
8Alblasserdam 413224932
9Heerjansdam 414143256
10De Alblas 415123855
11VV Papendrecht 41472452
12Pelikaan 121462156

De Alblas 5

5e klasse 16
TeamGSPTVT
1Drechtstreek 714406214
2Streefkerk 414284828
3De Zwerver 615285950
4SV Noordeloos 413254328
5VVAC 413234524
6Sliedrecht 1115214343
7Groot-Ammers 414183132
8Pelikaan 914172840
9De Alblas 515163348
10Nieuw Lekkerland 615153750
11VV Papendrecht 81594397
12Hardinxveld 81582442

De Alblas 6

5e klasse 15
TeamGSPTVT
1ASWH 814345719
2De Alblas 614304222
3Nieuw Lekkerland 713284320
4IFC 414244130
5De Zwerver 412223653
6Alblasserdam 515225740
7Oranje Wit 1015206041
8Sliedrecht 1013173235
9VV Papendrecht 514172537
10Pelikaan 814132940
11Drechtstreek 81591961
12Hardinxveld 91591154

De Alblas VE1

1e klasse B
TeamGSPTVT
1GJS VE113313919
2MVV'58 VE111255725
3SC Everstein VE111213532
4SV Meerkerk VE111203317
5SteDoCo VE111153633
6Haaften VE111152426
7Peursum VE111133038
8Groot-Ammers VE112102137
9De Alblas VE113101628
10ASWH VE11291955

De Alblas VR1

5e klasse 853
TeamGSPTVT
1LRC VR11236465
2SC Everstein VR112314711
3De Alblas VR114284330
4SC Emma VR211254019
5HSSC'61 VR214202928
6Lekvogels VR114193234
7VVAC VR214163339
8Heukelum VR114124143
9SV Noordeloos VR213101648
10ST Peursum/Schelluinen VR2127331
11Arkel VR11241052

Junioren

De Alblas JO19-1

1e klasse 02
TeamGSPTVT
1Sprundel JO19-11027266
2De Fendert JO19-111232815
3Prinsenland JO19-110202517
4Klundert JO19-111203018
5Terheijden JO19-111182223
6EBOH JO19-111163132
7Tholense Boys JO19-110142419
8De Zwerver JO19-110132624
9Alliance JO19-11081217
10Rood-Wit W JO19-11171938
11Alblasserdam JO19-1961534
12De Alblas JO19-11021126
2e klasse 03
TeamGSPTVT
1Groot-Ammers JO19-149173
2Nieuw Lekkerland JO19-137107
3GSC/ODS JO19-22630
4Streefkerk JO19-13694
5Rijsoord JO19-13654
6De Alblas JO19-12366
7Alblasserdam JO19-123312
8Peursum JO19-13347
9Groote Lindt JO19-14348
10Heerjansdam JO19-231612
11DBGC JO19-13059

De Alblas JO17-1

1e klasse 03
TeamGSPTVT
1Drechtstreek JO17-11025376
2Sleeuwijk JO17-19192421
3RKTVC JO17-110173515
4DSC JO17-19162912
5Lekvogels JO17-110162122
6RCD JO17-18153218
7SteDoCo JO17-19151313
8VV Papendrecht JO17-19111325
9De Alblas JO17-196622
10FC Engelen JO17-293844
11RKDVC JO17-21031030
2e klasse 04
TeamGSPTVT
1Nieuw Lekkerland JO17-139121
2Oranje Wit JO17-23773
3De Alblas JO17-12631
4Dubbeldam JO17-23697
5VVAC JO17-14667
6Rijsoord JO17-14426
7VVGZ JO17-23344
8GJS JO17-233410
9ASWH JO17-21001
10De Alblas JO17-240411

De Alblas JO17-2

3e klasse 05
TeamGSPTVT
1De Alblas JO17-210283510
2Nieuw Lekkerland JO17-1923405
3SV Meerkerk JO17-19214125
4Heerjansdam JO17-110183628
5Madese Boys JO17-29164515
6Sliedrecht JO17-29143416
7Groot-Ammers JO17-19102331
8Baronie JO17-610102437
9Pelikaan JO17-2961833
10Dubbeldam JO17-3831246
11Boeimeer JO17-2100668
2e klasse 04
TeamGSPTVT
1Nieuw Lekkerland JO17-139121
2Oranje Wit JO17-23773
3De Alblas JO17-12631
4Dubbeldam JO17-23697
5VVAC JO17-14667
6Rijsoord JO17-14426
7VVGZ JO17-23344
8GJS JO17-233410
9ASWH JO17-21001
10De Alblas JO17-240411

De Alblas JO17-3

4e klasse 10
TeamGSPTVT
1SSW JO17-1927499
2Drechtstreek JO17-29245811
3GJS JO17-310192826
4IFC JO17-29183322
5De Zwerver JO17-29183728
6Alblasserdam JO17-19123829
7ASWH JO17-4892148
8VV Papendrecht JO17-2972244
9Sliedrecht JO17-41072337
10De Alblas JO17-3831033
11Sliedrecht JO17-5811042
4e klasse 23
TeamGSPTVT
1Drechtstreek JO17-3410186
2Pelikaan JO17-339103
3RCD JO17-249197
4ASWH JO17-4461213
5VV Papendrecht JO17-2341312
6De Alblas JO17-344129
7Hardinxveld JO17-3441315
8Dubbeldam JO17-33377
9Sleeuwijk JO17-233417
10GJS JO17-32038
11Sliedrecht JO17-520014

De Alblas JO15-1

1e klasse 03
TeamGSPTVT
1DFC JO15-111284711
2Nieuw Lekkerland JO15-111274224
3IFC JO15-111222014
4RFC JO15-111212112
5Sleeuwijk JO15-111203421
6Madese Boys JO15-111152723
7VV Papendrecht JO15-19121824
8Groote Lindt JO15-111111925
9VVAC JO15-11091821
10GJS JO15-11071439
11De Alblas JO15-1951130
12RCD JO15-11141037
2e klasse 12
TeamGSPTVT
1Lekvogels JO15-149114
2De Alblas JO15-137134
3Peursum JO15-14765
4VVAC JO15-13652
5BZS JO15-14679
6ST Almkerk/Altena JO15-14577
7RCD JO15-134511
8ASH JO15-13366
9Groot-Ammers JO15-12244
10GRC-14 JO15-14269
11GJS JO15-140211

De Alblas JO15-2

4e klasse 05
TeamGSPTVT
1ASWH JO15-311275221
2Sliedrecht JO15-311255917
3Wieldrecht JO15-211224119
4Groote Lindt JO15-29172618
5IFC JO15-210163934
6De Alblas JO15-210153218
7Drechtstreek JO15-211132831
8RCD JO15-210111740
9Peursum JO15-211111742
10Rijsoord JO15-211102138
11VV Papendrecht JO15-296931
12VVGZ JO15-21021345
4e klasse 18
TeamGSPTVT
1Wieldrecht JO15-2410216
2ASWH JO15-3410239
3Sliedrecht JO15-3410207
4Unitas JO15-2371911
5Pelikaan JO15-2461210
6De Alblas JO15-24646
7Hardinxveld JO15-245119
8Drechtstreek JO15-2441111
9RCD JO15-233620
10Groote Lindt JO15-2431114
11IFC JO15-2401123
12Peursum JO15-240932

De Alblas JO14-1

1e klasse 01
TeamGSPTVT
1Tholense Boys JO14-111285725
2Groen Wit JO14-111283413
3TVC Breda JO14-111275711
4EBOH JO14-111245824
5Heerjansdam JO14-111243914
6SCO JO14-111183529
7Drechtstreek JO14-111163832
8Halsteren JO14-11081730
9TSC JO14-21171241
10Rood-Wit W JO14-11061343
11DIA JO14-11031472
12De Alblas JO14-1100949
2e klasse 7
TeamGSPTVT
1RCD JO14-1410158
2IFC JO14-13773
3Groot-Ammers JO14-13654
4De Alblas JO14-14686
5Oranje Wit JO14-2561515
6Dubbeldam JO14-13359
7SV Noordeloos JO14-140717

De Alblas JO14-2

4e klasse 05
TeamGSPTVT
1Drechtstreek JO14-211286611
2Streefkerk JO14-110245926
3DFC JO14-111224429
4Dubbeldam JO14-210193618
5EBOH JO14-210164933
6RCD JO14-211163120
7Wieldrecht JO14-111163831
8De Alblas JO14-2G9131625
9Oranje Wit JO14-410103132
10Heerjansdam JO14-3981429
11IFC JO14-21041076
12ASWH JO14-3100973
4e klasse 01
TeamGSPTVT
1ASWH JO14-2410134
2Dubbeldam JO14-249149
3EBOH JO14-22692
4Wieldrecht JO14-13686
5Drechtstreek JO14-24697
6RCD JO14-246811
7Streefkerk JO14-145911
8De Alblas JO14-2G4478
9Heerjansdam JO14-32135
10IFC JO14-231611
11DFC JO14-131612
12Oranje Wit JO14-33139

Pupillen

De Alblas JO13-1

1e klasse 03
TeamGSPTVT
1RCD JO13-11027566
2Dubbeldam JO13-110201915
3De Alblas JO13-110193014
4GJS JO13-111192819
5SteDoCo JO13-1G10173312
6Pelikaan JO13-19162517
7VVAC JO13-110142418
8LRC JO13-110122446
9IFC JO13-111123138
10Sleeuwijk JO13-111111817
11GRC-14 JO13-11191839
12VV Papendrecht JO13-11131378
1e klasse 07
TeamGSPTVT
1Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-1410105
2Kozakken Boys JO13-149146
3Sleeuwijk JO13-14983
4SVW JO13-1491414
5VVAC JO13-137104
6SteDoCo JO13-1G4784
7Pelikaan JO13-144812
8IFC JO13-1331115
9GJS JO13-14366
10Dubbeldam JO13-14347
11De Alblas JO13-143813
12LRC JO13-140416

De Alblas JO13-2

3e klasse 04
TeamGSPTVT
1RCD JO13-2822534
2De Alblas JO13-2G719362
3Sliedrecht JO13-38163417
4ASWH JO13-38122015
5VVGZ JO13-3782211
6Pelikaan JO13-2671720
7Unitas JO13-3741041
8IFC JO13-2741045
9Dubbeldam JO13-260552
2e klasse 05
TeamGSPTVT
1SV Meerkerk JO13-1410198
2Rijsoord JO13-1410132
3Groot-Ammers JO13-149219
4Alblasserdam JO13-1481510
5Lekvogels JO13-1471410
6Groote Lindt JO13-147107
7ASWH JO13-2461310
8De Alblas JO13-2G4469
9RCD JO13-2431211
10VV Papendrecht JO13-143521
11Drechtstreek JO13-241621
12Peursum JO13-140622

De Alblas JO13-3

5e klasse 09
TeamGSPTVT
1SteDoCo JO13-211307121
2De Zwerver JO13-111276122
3GJS JO13-310264512
4Groot-Ammers JO13-211255319
5Nieuw Lekkerland JO13-211225119
6VVAC JO13-311153529
7Hardinxveld JO13-311152847
8De Alblas JO13-3G11123033
9SV Meerkerk JO13-21192531
10Kozakken Boys JO13-31162353
11Sliedrecht JO13-51161561
12VV Papendrecht JO13-3100898
5e klasse 22
TeamGSPTVT
1Drechtstreek JO13-3412313
2DFC JO13-1412114
3EBOH JO13-2492410
4MVV'58 JO13-336158
5De Alblas JO13-3G46146
6Pelikaan JO13-3461713
7Kozakken Boys JO13-3462119
8RCD JO13-4461720
9Heerjansdam JO13-143822
10Rijsoord JO13-3G43626
11Sliedrecht JO13-530613
12VVGZ JO13-540430

De Alblas JO12-1

1e klasse 03
TeamGSPTVT
1SVW JO12-110304018
2Woudrichem JO12-110194126
3GJS JO12-1G10193420
4Groot-Ammers JO12-110113641
5De Alblas JO12-11041634
6Drechtstreek JO12-21041947
2e klasse 07
TeamGSPTVT
1Hardinxveld JO12-126163
2Drechtstreek JO12-226131
3De Alblas JO12-136188
4Roosendaal JO12-13687
5Boeimeer JO12-234812
6De Fendert JO12-12333
7Oranje Wit JO12-431312
8Internos JO12-10000
9Kogelvangers JO12-12016
10Beek Vooruit JO12-220220

De Alblas JO12-2

3e klasse 03
TeamGSPTVT
1Oranje Wit JO12-48225215
2Streefkerk JO12-18195020
3HZ'75 JO12-18165330
4Drechtstreek JO12-37155013
5De Alblas JO12-28124020
6ASWH JO12-2884227
7Klundert JO12-1741244
8RCD J012-1M831163
9Unitas JO12-2831391
3e klasse 02
TeamGSPTVT
1Drechtstreek JO12-3412382
2Oranje Wit JO12-3412286
3Wieldrecht JO12-1412153
4De Alblas JO12-2492513
5GJS JO12-2472510
6Streefkerk JO12-147188
7ASWH JO12-144912
8SV Noordeloos JO12-1431621
9Alblasserdam JO12-143826
10Heerjansdam JO12-241921
11Groot-Ammers JO12-240732
12Seolto JO12-1G40448

De Alblas JO12-3

4e klasse 07
TeamGSPTVT
1SV Noordeloos JO12-111308132
2Groot-Ammers JO12-211275215
3Alblasserdam JO12-111275119
4Groote Lindt JO12-111226423
5Oranje Wit JO12-511194528
6Nieuw Lekkerland JO12-110154033
7VVAC JO12-111122455
8GSC/ODS JO12-29104137
9DFC JO12-21093344
10Drechtstreek JO12-41192957
11Peursum JO12-1973338
12De Alblas JO12-311017129
4e klasse 16
TeamGSPTVT
1Oranje Wit JO12-639234
2Drechtstreek JO12-449216
3VVAC JO12-1472010
4Sliedrecht JO12-1471918
5SVW JO12-326105
6Groote Lindt JO12-23664
7Peursum JO12-146189
8VV Papendrecht JO12-133817
9Alblasserdam JO12-2432329
10Sleeuwijk JO12-11034
11Unitas JO12-230821
12De Alblas JO12-330032

De Alblas JO11-1

2e klasse 03
TeamGSPTVT
1Arkel JO11-1G10306922
2De Alblas JO11-1G11278116
3VV Papendrecht JO11-110215325
4Pelikaan JO11-211194231
5Rijsoord JO11-2G11185528
6Groot-Ammers JO11-211173936
7ASWH JO11-211163036
8Sliedrecht JO11-39133141
9GJS JO11-211102643
10Groote Lindt JO11-11092954
11Drechtstreek JO11-31132480
12VVGZ JO11-21011380
1e klasse 08
TeamGSPTVT
1Hardinxveld JO11-139229
2De Alblas JO11-1G492414
3Pelikaan JO11-149179
4VVGZ JO11-149168
5Nieuw Lekkerland JO11-1461413
6Kozakken Boys JO11-1461116
7Groot-Ammers JO11-134915
8GJS JO11-1431121
9Arkel JO11-1G421219
10VVAC JO11-131411
11Oranje Wit JO11-230611

De Alblas JO11-2

4e klasse 05
TeamGSPTVT
1IFC JO11-21027919
2Sliedrecht JO11-411276433
3ASWH JO11-511238424
4Rijsoord JO11-3G11225540
5Drechtstreek JO11-410196647
6EBOH JO11-38133129
7De Alblas JO11-211105067
8VV Papendrecht JO11-2994562
9Hardinxveld JO11-41093846
10Dubbeldam JO11-21094475
11Zwaluwe JO11-21193487
12VV Papendrecht JO11-380891
5e klasse 01
TeamGSPTVT
1Dubbeldam JO11-24123910
2De Alblas JO11-249206
3Groote Lindt JO11-249178
4Drechtstreek JO11-548149
5VVGZ JO11-4461621
6Hardinxveld JO11-4451415
7IFC JO11-3441317
8Alblasserdam JO11-3441017
9RCD JO11-4441527
10Heerjansdam JO11-3431419
11Pelikaan JO11-3431727
12Wieldrecht JO11-2411023

De Alblas JO11-3

5e klasse 08
TeamGSPTVT
1Sliedrecht JO11-612338220
2Rijsoord JO11-413325715
3Pelikaan JO11-411277222
4SC Emma JO11-113268548
5Alblasserdam JO11-213214036
6Drechtstreek JO11-511184033
7SV Meerkerk JO11-210164044
8VVGZ JO11-413165169
9IFC JO11-313135076
10RCD JO11-412103650
11De Alblas JO11-3G1292456
12Groote Lindt JO11-21183251
13Heerjansdam JO11-31076385
14Wieldrecht JO11-31242188
5e klasse 21
TeamGSPTVT
1SC Everstein JO11-1G412464
2Unitas JO11-349376
3Sleeuwijk JO11-249238
4Sliedrecht JO11-5492612
5De Alblas JO11-3G4995
6VVAC JO11-4462029
7SV Noordeloos JO11-133914
8Be Ready JO11-3G33717
9GJS JO11-4431937
10SV Meerkerk JO11-243731
11Hardinxveld JO11-5431642
12Ameide JO11-3M40620